Films



Cramped Cribs Pt2

Contest Name :Cisco Digital Cribs, Submission Date :10-13-2008, Uploaded By : Dan
Directed By :  Dan Langevin, Entertainment and Promotions,,
Shot On: Panasonic AGDVX100b, Edited On: Premier,  Crew Members: 3  Duration:
St.Catharines ,ON , Canada   Views: 741
Inspiration: Tho the First Video says it all.. Ladies and Gentile men the: Second Video for the Competition!
       0



 
All Periodic Winners > Cisco Digital Cribs

Long Battle With Sho-aanand
Long Battle With Sho
Directed By aanand
India
3.06 min 2
Place winner
Cinthya S Digital Cr-Alan
Cinthya S Digital Cr
Directed By Alan
Mexico
2.79 min 4
Place winner
Cinthya S Digital Cr-Alán
Cinthya S Digital Cr
Directed By Alán
Mexico
1.48 min 0
Public Digital Crib-Alessandro
Public Digital Crib
Directed By Alessandro
Italy
5.64 min 5
Place winner
Public Digital Crib -Alessandro
Public Digital Crib
Directed By Alessandro
Italy
2.66 min 0
Public Digital Crib -Alessandro
Public Digital Crib
Directed By Alessandro
Italy
2.96 min 0
Digital Crib Tour-Alex
Digital Crib Tour
Directed By Alex
United States
1.75 min 1
Ramondigitalcrib-Alex
Ramondigitalcrib
Directed By Alex
United States
1.43 min 1
Ramondigitalcrib-Alex
Ramondigitalcrib
Directed By Alex
United States
1.75 min 0
My Digital Crib-Alex
My Digital Crib
Directed By Alex
United Kingdom
2.15 min 0
My Digital Crib-Alex
My Digital Crib
Directed By Alex
United Kingdom
3.66 min 2
Idude Interview: Dig-Alexis
Idude Interview: Dig
Directed By Alexis
United States
3.00 min 2
Digital Cribs: Inter-Alexis
Digital Cribs: Inter
Directed By Alexis
United States
3.00 min 0
Idude Interview: Dig-Alexis
Idude Interview: Dig
Directed By Alexis
United States
2.95 min 0
Long Battle With Sho-anand
Long Battle With Sho
Directed By anand
India
3.06 min 1
Daniel S Digital Cri-Andrew
Daniel S Digital Cri
Directed By Andrew
United States
1.08 min 0
Daniel's Digital Cri-Andrew
Daniel's Digital Cri
Directed By Andrew
United States
1.42 min 0
Jasmit S Digital Cri-Ankur
Jasmit S Digital Cri
Directed By Ankur
India
2.88 min 5
Place winner
Jasmit's Digital Cri-Ankur
Jasmit's Digital Cri
Directed By Ankur
India
3.33 min 0
Kma / Anthony Lucero-Anthony
Kma / Anthony Lucero
Directed By Anthony
United States
2.10 min 2
Kma / Anthony Lucero-Anthony
Kma / Anthony Lucero
Directed By Anthony
United States
2.10 min 0
The House That Geek -Chris
The House That Geek
Directed By Chris
United States
3.01 min 0
Place winner
Digital Cribs - Aust-CJ
Digital Cribs - Aust
Directed By CJ
United States
3.00 min 18
Place winner
Digital Cribs - Aust-CJ
Digital Cribs - Aust
Directed By CJ
United States
3.00 min 0
Cypress House-Cullen
Cypress House
Directed By Cullen
United States
3.16 min 1
Cypress House Part T-Cullen
Cypress House Part T
Directed By Cullen
United States
3.00 min 0
Cramped Cribs-Dan
Cramped Cribs
Directed By Dan
Canada
2.36 min 2
Cramped Cribs Pt2-Dan
Cramped Cribs Pt2
Directed By Dan
Canada
3.29 min 0
Digicrib-Daniel
Digicrib
Directed By Daniel
Australia
3.04 min 0
Techdigicrib-Daniel
Techdigicrib
Directed By Daniel
Australia
3.01 min 1
Dj Savi-David
Dj Savi
Directed By David
United States
2.88 min 1
Dj Savi-David
Dj Savi
Directed By David
United States
2.35 min 0
Larry Natalia S Crib-Dawn
Larry Natalia S Crib
Directed By Dawn
United States
3.15 min 3
Place winner
Larry Natalia's Crib-Dawn
Larry Natalia's Crib
Directed By Dawn
United States
1.58 min 0
Wireless As-Ellie
Wireless As
Directed By Ellie
New Zealand
2.88 min 0
Wireless A%uff53-Ellie
Wireless A%uff53
Directed By Ellie
New Zealand
2.88 min 0
Wireless As-Ellie
Wireless As
Directed By Ellie
New Zealand
3.00 min 0
Teknique-gökay
Teknique
Directed By gökay
Turkey
2.63 min 0
Teknique-gökay
Teknique
Directed By gökay
Turkey
2.77 min 0
Digital Crib -Icelan-Herbert
Digital Crib -Icelan
Directed By Herbert
Iceland
3.08 min 0
My Digital Crib -Ice-Herbert
My Digital Crib -Ice
Directed By Herbert
Iceland
3.12 min 0
My Digital Crib -Ice-Herbert
My Digital Crib -Ice
Directed By Herbert
Iceland
3.12 min 1
Mother And Daughter-hewei
Mother And Daughter
Directed By hewei
China
0.57 min 0
Hunter S Crib-Hunter
Hunter S Crib
Directed By Hunter
United States
2.99 min 1
Me, My Digital Crib-Huseyin
Me, My Digital Crib
Directed By Huseyin
United Kingdom
3.17 min 1
Me, My Digital Crib-Huseyin
Me, My Digital Crib
Directed By Huseyin
United Kingdom
3.10 min 0
Maf S Digital Crib-Jacinta
Maf S Digital Crib
Directed By Jacinta
Australia
1.40 min 17
Place winner
Maf's Digital Crib-Jacinta
Maf's Digital Crib
Directed By Jacinta
Australia
0.91 min 0
Widescreensecond-Jack
Widescreensecond
Directed By Jack
Australia
0.15 min 0
Rossco Wright's Digi-Jake
Rossco Wright's Digi
Directed By Jake
United States
2.58 min 4
Place winner
Rossco Wright's Digi-Jake
Rossco Wright's Digi
Directed By Jake
United States
1.65 min 0
Henry's Digital Crib-Jethro
Henry's Digital Crib
Directed By Jethro
Philippines
2.37 min 0
Place winner
Digital Cribs Feat. -Jethro
Digital Cribs Feat.
Directed By Jethro
Philippines
3.13 min 0
The Channel Surfer P-Julian
The Channel Surfer P
Directed By Julian
Czech Republic
2.96 min 0
The Channel Surfer-Julian
The Channel Surfer
Directed By Julian
Czech Republic
2.09 min 0
Enga Veeduchd-Lavanya
Enga Veeduchd
Directed By Lavanya
United States
2.80 min 1
Place winner
Tech Details-Lavanya
Tech Details
Directed By Lavanya
United States
2.58 min 0
Satyacrib-Lorenzo
Satyacrib
Directed By Lorenzo
Italy
2.43 min 1
Satyacrib-Lorenzo
Satyacrib
Directed By Lorenzo
Italy
3.18 min 2
Mo And Antonio-Marcel
Mo And Antonio
Directed By Marcel
Germany
3.09 min 0
Mo And Antonio-Marcel
Mo And Antonio
Directed By Marcel
Germany
1.09 min 1
Mike Cotton -mark
Mike Cotton
Directed By mark
United Kingdom
1.93 min 2
Place winner
Mike Cotton -mark
Mike Cotton
Directed By mark
United Kingdom
3.00 min 8
Aaron S Digital Crib-Matthew
Aaron S Digital Crib
Directed By Matthew
United States
3.00 min 13
Place winner

"Aaron's Digital Cri
Directed By Matthew
United States
3.00 min 0
Aaron's Digital Crib-Matthew
Aaron's Digital Crib
Directed By Matthew
United States
3.01 min 0
Video Simulation Roo-Matthew
Video Simulation Roo
Directed By Matthew
United States
2.70 min 1
The Digital Family H-P.
The Digital Family H
Directed By P.
United States
3.00 min 0
The Digital Family H-P.
The Digital Family H
Directed By P.
United States
2.92 min 0
Cisco-PATRICIA
Cisco
Directed By PATRICIA
Colombia
1.78 min 0
Digital Life-PATRICIA
Digital Life
Directed By PATRICIA
Colombia
2.15 min 0
A Japanese Digital C-Patrick
A Japanese Digital C
Directed By Patrick
United States
2.91 min 2
Place winner
A Japanese Digital C-Patrick
A Japanese Digital C
Directed By Patrick
United States
3.00 min 0
Moving On Fast !-Paul
Moving On Fast !
Directed By Paul
Romania
2.81 min 9
Place winner
Moving On Fast !-Paul
Moving On Fast !
Directed By Paul
Romania
2.87 min 0
Maslaw's Digital Cri-Pawel
Maslaw's Digital Cri
Directed By Pawel
Poland
3.00 min 0
Maslaw's Digital Cri-Pawel
Maslaw's Digital Cri
Directed By Pawel
Poland
2.20 min 3
Maslaw's Digi Crib --Pawel
Maslaw's Digi Crib -
Directed By Pawel
Poland
2.20 min 0
Pedro Cohen Cribs-Pedro
Pedro Cohen Cribs
Directed By Pedro
Spain
3.26 min 0
Video Edicion Digita-Pedro
Video Edicion Digita
Directed By Pedro
Spain
2.16 min 0
Pirates Of The 3rd W-Pieter
Pirates Of The 3rd W
Directed By Pieter
South Africa
2.88 min 0
Pirates Of The 3rd W-Pieter
Pirates Of The 3rd W
Directed By Pieter
South Africa
3.00 min 0
Tech Geek Warehouse -Regina
Tech Geek Warehouse
Directed By Regina
United States
1.87 min 0
Place winner
Tech Geek Warehouse-Regina
Tech Geek Warehouse
Directed By Regina
United States
3.12 min 0
Digital Crib 1-Ric
Digital Crib 1
Directed By Ric
Chad
3.41 min 0
Digital Crib 1-Ric
Digital Crib 1
Directed By Ric
Chad
4.23 min 0
Cisco Winner Digital-Robin
Cisco Winner Digital
Directed By Robin
Brazil
3.00 min 0
Cisco Winner Robin G-Robin
Cisco Winner Robin G
Directed By Robin
Brazil
3.15 min 11
Transition-russel
Transition
Directed By russel
United States
2.48 min 0
Transition Part Ii-Russel
Transition Part Ii
Directed By Russel
United States
2.37 min 0
Transition-russel
Transition
Directed By russel
United States
2.37 min 0
Brooklyn Filmmaker-Sam
Brooklyn Filmmaker
Directed By Sam
United States
2.99 min 0
Travis S Digital Cri-Spike
Travis S Digital Cri
Directed By Spike
Australia
2.98 min 4
Place winner
Travis's Digital Cri-Spike
Travis's Digital Cri
Directed By Spike
Australia
2.20 min 0
Arnaud's Digital Cri-Stine
Arnaud's Digital Cri
Directed By Stine
United States
2.99 min 0
Place winner
Arnaud's Digital Cri-Stine
Arnaud's Digital Cri
Directed By Stine
United States
3.00 min 0
Arnaud S Digital Cri-Stine
Arnaud S Digital Cri
Directed By Stine
United States
3.01 min 2
Denis Caminade In Di-Theo
Denis Caminade In Di
Directed By Theo
France
2.55 min 0
Denis Caminade In Di-Theo
Denis Caminade In Di
Directed By Theo
France
2.16 min 0
Mixed Media Painting-vivek
Mixed Media Painting
Directed By vivek
India
2.72 min 0
Place winner