1506_kendnarev1.mov

Contest Name :Documentary Competition #3, Submission Date :06-05-2019, Uploaded By : Shihyun
Directed By :  , ,,
    Duration:
, ,    Views: 776
       0



 
Current Submissions >

GOPR2278- McCoy
GOPR2278
Directed By McCoy
United States
2
Butterfly- Meliani
Butterfly
Directed By Meliani
United Kingdom
5
Home Episode 1- Chan
Home Episode 1
Directed By Chan

0
Antihero- Nowak
Antihero
Directed By Nowak
United States
2
The Dilemma of Choic- McKinney
The Dilemma of Choic
Directed By McKinney

0
NO ONE ELSE WILL- dindy
NO ONE ELSE WILL
Directed By dindy

0
Pick up Game- Rhymer
Pick up Game
Directed By Rhymer

0
	Murder On Route 111- Kiroga
Murder On Route 111
Directed By Kiroga

0
11551_Natalie.mp4- Fu
11551_Natalie.mp4
Directed By Fu

0
33419_TuTuTulut.mp4- Aillaud
33419_TuTuTulut.mp4
Directed By Aillaud

0
Brian Smith The Colo- Smith
Brian Smith The Colo
Directed By Smith

0
BRENAFREIDA- Arnold
BRENAFREIDA
Directed By Arnold

2
HOT LIKE HELL- Faraday
HOT LIKE HELL
Directed By Faraday

1
1506_kendnarev1.mov- Wang
1506_kendnarev1.mov
Directed By Wang

0
Thomas Curran Moving- Cameras
Thomas Curran Moving
Directed By Cameras

1
Berlin Diversity- Nashat
Berlin Diversity
Directed By Nashat

1
Invisible Enemy- Hardin
Invisible Enemy
Directed By Hardin

0
Statement- Judele
Statement
Directed By Judele

4
Kids Matter- Horton
Kids Matter
Directed By Horton

2
2nd Place winner
Time of Death- Lima
Time of Death
Directed By Lima

0
Lucis Mortis- Ayres
Lucis Mortis
Directed By Ayres

0
SNUFF- Colorado
SNUFF
Directed By Colorado

2
Hired- Mena Cejas
Hired
Directed By Mena Cejas

0
Losing Claire- Majmudar
Losing Claire
Directed By Majmudar

4
How Weird- Ciment
How Weird
Directed By Ciment
United States
2
Taylor Black by  Spi-Spike
Taylor Black by Spi
Directed By Spike

0
Checkmate-Abdelaziz
Checkmate
Directed By Abdelaziz

0
Ballet is A Piece of-Abraham
Ballet is A Piece of
Directed By Abraham
United States
1
'The Interview'-Adam
'The Interview'
Directed By Adam
United Kingdom
3
Philis-Adam
Philis
Directed By Adam
United Kingdom
0
The Taker-Adam
The Taker
Directed By Adam
United States
0
Between the Crosshai-Adam
Between the Crosshai
Directed By Adam
United States
0
The Differences Betw-Adesewa
The Differences Betw
Directed By Adesewa
United Kingdom
0
Thicket-Adrianna
Thicket
Directed By Adrianna
Poland
1
For Sale: Baby Shoes-Afonso
For Sale: Baby Shoes
Directed By Afonso
United States
2
The Antique Store Na-Alejandro
The Antique Store Na
Directed By Alejandro
Argentina
0
3rd Place winner
Ozi and neighbours-Alex
Ozi and neighbours
Directed By Alex
Romania
0
Jonas Zimnickas - A -Alex
Jonas Zimnickas - A
Directed By Alex
United Kingdom
0
CADENCE-Alexander
CADENCE
Directed By Alexander
Germany
6
1st Place winner
Whistleblower by Ale-Alexander
Whistleblower by Ale
Directed By Alexander
Germany
4
Nini and Tim-Alexander
Nini and Tim
Directed By Alexander
Germany
6
272 Miles-Alexander
272 Miles
Directed By Alexander
United States
2
Inside Job-Alexandria
Inside Job
Directed By Alexandria
United States
1
Cow Murka-Alexey
Cow Murka
Directed By Alexey
Belarus
1
ELKO Desighn-Alexey
ELKO Desighn
Directed By Alexey
Belarus
2
1st Place winner
Purgatory -Ali
Purgatory
Directed By Ali
Iran
0
Isolation-Alice
Isolation
Directed By Alice
Australia
0
4 Walls-Alishama
4 Walls
Directed By Alishama
Namibia
0
Behind the Scenes-Alle
Behind the Scenes
Directed By Alle
Australia
0
Sea-Level Rising:-Alyssa
Sea-Level Rising:
Directed By Alyssa
United States
0
Illegal to a Degree -Alyssa
Illegal to a Degree
Directed By Alyssa
United States
3
It's a Resolution-Amine
It's a Resolution
Directed By Amine
Canada
2

"Its A Great Connect
Directed By Amit
Australia
1
Tete-A-Tete-Amitabh
Tete-A-Tete
Directed By Amitabh
United States
0
Title9-Amy
Title9
Directed By Amy

7
Snares of the Devil -Amy
Snares of the Devil
Directed By Amy

0
Maya.-Anagha
Maya.
Directed By Anagha
India
0
Light Prohibition-Andrea
Light Prohibition
Directed By Andrea
Italy
0
SEEK.-Andreas
SEEK.
Directed By Andreas
Sweden
0
Lost in translation-Andrew
Lost in translation
Directed By Andrew
United States
5
Fresh Start-Andrew
Fresh Start
Directed By Andrew
United States
7
The Phone Call-Andrew
The Phone Call
Directed By Andrew
United States
0
End Game-Andrew
End Game
Directed By Andrew
United States
10
Set-up-Andrew
Set-up
Directed By Andrew
United States
1
Mondo-Angel
Mondo
Directed By Angel
Honduras
1
RIVALRY - THE MIND W-Angela
RIVALRY - THE MIND W
Directed By Angela
United States
8
Once Upon a Night-Ankit
Once Upon a Night
Directed By Ankit
Canada
2
The Switch-Anna
The Switch
Directed By Anna
Czech Republic
1
Dream Play-Anshul
Dream Play
Directed By Anshul
India
9
1st Place winner
Terminal-Anshul
Terminal
Directed By Anshul
India
3
Twisted Fate-Anthony
Twisted Fate
Directed By Anthony
United States
1
Jackpot-Armaz
Jackpot
Directed By Armaz
Belgium
3
2nd Place winner
Coup De Grâce-Arshad
Coup De Grâce
Directed By Arshad
Canada
6
4 Granted-Arthur
4 Granted
Directed By Arthur

1
The Obituary Column-Ashin
The Obituary Column
Directed By Ashin
India
2
We Belong-Ashley
We Belong
Directed By Ashley
United States
0
Last Train To Love-Asif
Last Train To Love
Directed By Asif
India
1
Apple-Bahar
Apple
Directed By Bahar
Iran
2
Aventuro-Barbara
Aventuro
Directed By Barbara
Canada
3
The man who remember-Bart
The man who remember
Directed By Bart
United States
0
Deadly Secret-Bart
Deadly Secret
Directed By Bart
United States
1
Shower Thoughts-Beni
Shower Thoughts
Directed By Beni
Spain
4
Send for the Dogs-Beniamin
Send for the Dogs
Directed By Beniamin
Spain
2
Dirt Tracker-Benjamin
Dirt Tracker
Directed By Benjamin
Canada
0
By a grandson-Benjamin
By a grandson
Directed By Benjamin
Hungary
0
2nd Place winner
Another Night-Benjamin
Another Night
Directed By Benjamin
Hungary
2
I run away even if I-Berin
I run away even if I
Directed By Berin
Bosnia And Herzegovina
2
2nd Place winner
Pin-up Boy-Bernard
Pin-up Boy
Directed By Bernard
Australia
1
The Invitation-Bernardo
The Invitation
Directed By Bernardo
United States
0
Lost in Translation -Bernardo
Lost in Translation
Directed By Bernardo
Germany
2
Oyster-Berry
Oyster
Directed By Berry

4
1st Place winner
Mask of Revenge-Bessy
Mask of Revenge
Directed By Bessy
United States
4
LOUD Love-Bing
LOUD Love
Directed By Bing
United States
2
The Last Time-Boulomsouk
The Last Time
Directed By Boulomsouk
United Kingdom
1
Ruby-Brady
Ruby
Directed By Brady
United States
6
2nd Place winner
Life of a Barista...-Brett
Life of a Barista...
Directed By Brett
United States
2
Bounty Chasers-Brody
Bounty Chasers
Directed By Brody
Canada
2
Godless-Bryan
Godless
Directed By Bryan
Australia
2
Catalyst-Bryson
Catalyst
Directed By Bryson
United States
3
CAKE-Burç
CAKE
Directed By Burç
Turkey
6
Bunny-Busted
Bunny
Directed By Busted
United States
1
3rd Place winner
Right on Track-Cameron
Right on Track
Directed By Cameron
United States
8
ACCIDENT-Carolis
ACCIDENT
Directed By Carolis
Malaysia
5
Pastime-Charles
Pastime
Directed By Charles
United States
0
THE CALLER-Charley
THE CALLER
Directed By Charley
United States
2
SMOKE SCREEN-Charley
SMOKE SCREEN
Directed By Charley
United States
0
WHERE'S MY BROTHER-Charley
WHERE'S MY BROTHER
Directed By Charley
United States
0
Climate Change the R-Charley
Climate Change the R
Directed By Charley
United States
0
Moving On-Chastity
Moving On
Directed By Chastity
United States
13
1st Place winner
The World Around You-Chastity
The World Around You
Directed By Chastity

0
Cheating Death-Chris
Cheating Death
Directed By Chris
United States
4
Stop. Look. Listen.-Christina
Stop. Look. Listen.
Directed By Christina
United States
9
3rd Place winner
A cause and an effec-Christopher
A cause and an effec
Directed By Christopher
United States
2
Reset-Christopher
Reset
Directed By Christopher
United States
2
Staring at Socks-Claire
Staring at Socks
Directed By Claire
Australia
0
The Lorraine Walker -Clare
The Lorraine Walker
Directed By Clare
Canada
0
Doortugal-Corey
Doortugal
Directed By Corey
United States
0
Stag don't-Craig
Stag don't
Directed By Craig
United Kingdom
1
Ben & Slane at the c-Damian
Ben & Slane at the c
Directed By Damian
France
0
Brothers' Quarrel-Daniel
Brothers' Quarrel
Directed By Daniel
Czech Republic
3
Bring The Phone Call-Daniel
Bring The Phone Call
Directed By Daniel
Canada
1
The Van Helsing Chro-Danilo
The Van Helsing Chro
Directed By Danilo
United States
0
AlarMED-Darius
AlarMED
Directed By Darius
United States
5
Visionary Work-Darius
Visionary Work
Directed By Darius
United States
1
Solitude-Darren
Solitude
Directed By Darren
United States
8
Seeing the Light-Darren
Seeing the Light
Directed By Darren
Canada
6
Sandy Solomon and Th-David
Sandy Solomon and Th
Directed By David
United States
3
Dark Night of the Zo-David
Dark Night of the Zo
Directed By David
Australia
3
Apocalypsis-David
Apocalypsis
Directed By David
United States
0
House of Lust-David
House of Lust
Directed By David
United States
0
Cinema-David
Cinema
Directed By David
United States
1
VENTANAS-David
VENTANAS
Directed By David
Malaysia
2
3rd Place winner
Auto-Dawn
Auto
Directed By Dawn
United States
8
The Carpenter-Dawn
The Carpenter
Directed By Dawn

1
2nd Place winner
Eureka-Dawn
Eureka
Directed By Dawn
United States
4
Rat-Dawn
Rat
Directed By Dawn
United States
5
The Training Time-Deividas
The Training Time
Directed By Deividas
Lithuania
0
Parked-Devin
Parked
Directed By Devin
Canada
0
Define Wealth-Dimitris
Define Wealth
Directed By Dimitris
Netherlands
0
3rd Place winner
Dear Anthony-Director
Dear Anthony
Directed By Director
New Zealand
5
Lost-Dom
Lost
Directed By Dom
United States
4
Hunting Ground-Domenico
Hunting Ground
Directed By Domenico
United Kingdom
6
THE BEEHIVE-Donna
THE BEEHIVE
Directed By Donna
Jamaica
4
marcha en Juarez-DubethRamferi
marcha en Juarez
Directed By DubethRamferi
United States
0
END GAME-Dumitru
END GAME
Directed By Dumitru
Romania
0
Uncle Thanh's Family-Duy
Uncle Thanh's Family
Directed By Duy
United States
3
2nd Place winner
Neighbours-Edward
Neighbours
Directed By Edward
Germany
2
The Couple-Elin-Margareta
The Couple
Directed By Elin-Margareta
United Kingdom
1
Jessica Clark Racing-Ellen
Jessica Clark Racing
Directed By Ellen
United States
1
1st Place winner
Urination Complicati-Elliot
Urination Complicati
Directed By Elliot
United States
3
2nd Place winner
My Lockdown Experien-Emem
My Lockdown Experien
Directed By Emem
Nigeria
0
Eyerony-Emerson
Eyerony
Directed By Emerson
United States
1
Brainiac-Eric
Brainiac
Directed By Eric
United States
0
Once More, From -Evan
Once More, From
Directed By Evan
Canada
8
1st Place winner
Await-Farai
Await
Directed By Farai
United States
3
Interpreter-Federico
Interpreter
Directed By Federico
Uruguay
14
When Work Calls-Feisal
When Work Calls
Directed By Feisal
Malaysia
0
Esperanza-Felipe
Esperanza
Directed By Felipe
Chile
1
Searching For Babel-Francois
Searching For Babel
Directed By Francois
France
0
Left Alone-Gary
Left Alone
Directed By Gary
United States
2
Left Behind-Gary
Left Behind
Directed By Gary
United States
0
A Frantic Love 2-Gary
A Frantic Love 2
Directed By Gary
United States
2
The End-Gema
The End
Directed By Gema
United States
1
FOUR-George
FOUR
Directed By George
Kenya
2
LEMONADE-Giulia
LEMONADE
Directed By Giulia
Italy
0
Chopstick Woman : Su-Greg
Chopstick Woman : Su
Directed By Greg
New Zealand
7
Forging a New Life-Greg
Forging a New Life
Directed By Greg
New Zealand
4
Hello ... Kitty ?-Greg
Hello ... Kitty ?
Directed By Greg
New Zealand
0
INVISIBLE-GREGG
INVISIBLE
Directed By GREGG
United Kingdom
4
Cold Winter Tale-Gwai
Cold Winter Tale
Directed By Gwai
Malaysia
4
Anamoly-Gwai
Anamoly
Directed By Gwai

5
The Girls Are Alrigh-Gwai
The Girls Are Alrigh
Directed By Gwai
Malaysia
9
2nd Place winner
Full Circle-Gwai
Full Circle
Directed By Gwai
Malaysia
5
2nd Place winner
No Internet-Gwai
No Internet
Directed By Gwai
Malaysia
4
3rd Place winner
A Chance-Harshvi
A Chance
Directed By Harshvi
India
15
The Chosen One-Heather
The Chosen One
Directed By Heather
United States
5
Forest Fears-Heloise
Forest Fears
Directed By Heloise
Australia
3
The Phone Call-Heman
The Phone Call
Directed By Heman
United States
0
Sentience-Hugo
Sentience
Directed By Hugo
France
0
Not an accident-Israel
Not an accident
Directed By Israel
United States
5
Mirage-J.Lince
Mirage
Directed By J.Lince
Colombia
1
Dead Wait-Jack
Dead Wait
Directed By Jack
United States
0
Episode 1 - Dead Wai-Jack
Episode 1 - Dead Wai
Directed By Jack

0
Episode 2 - Dead to -Jack
Episode 2 - Dead to
Directed By Jack
United States
0
Episode 3 - Bored to-Jack
Episode 3 - Bored to
Directed By Jack
United States
0
Episode 4 - Death Ma-Jack
Episode 4 - Death Ma
Directed By Jack
United States
0
Episode 5 - Dead in -Jack
Episode 5 - Dead in
Directed By Jack
United States
0
Episode 6 - Death is-Jack
Episode 6 - Death is
Directed By Jack
United States
0
Episode 7- Death Def-Jack
Episode 7- Death Def
Directed By Jack
United States
0
Episode 8 - Dead Sil-Jack
Episode 8 - Dead Sil
Directed By Jack
United States
0
Episode 9 - Dead Sil-Jack
Episode 9 - Dead Sil
Directed By Jack
United States
0
Episode 10 - Dead Si-Jack
Episode 10 - Dead Si
Directed By Jack
United States
0
The Venus Project-Jack
The Venus Project
Directed By Jack
Canada
0
The New Truth-Jacob
The New Truth
Directed By Jacob
United States
3
Barzakh-Jad
Barzakh
Directed By Jad
Lebanon
4
3rd Place winner
Sleep Therapy 87-Jad
Sleep Therapy 87
Directed By Jad
Lebanon
2
1460-Jad
1460
Directed By Jad
Lebanon
2
New Birth-Jadro311
New Birth
Directed By Jadro311
Croatia
0
Cambodian Coffee Loc-Jakob
Cambodian Coffee Loc
Directed By Jakob
Canada
3
1st Place winner
Small Town, Big Hear-Jakob
Small Town, Big Hear
Directed By Jakob
Canada
0
Trapped-James
Trapped
Directed By James
United Kingdom
9
INTERVAL-Jamie
INTERVAL
Directed By Jamie
Canada
0
The Messenger-Jardiel
The Messenger
Directed By Jardiel
Honduras
3
i will return and I -Jardiel
i will return and I
Directed By Jardiel
Honduras
0
3rd Place winner
Monday on the beach-Jardiel
Monday on the beach
Directed By Jardiel
Honduras
0
The Millennial-Jardiel
The Millennial
Directed By Jardiel
Honduras
0
A Man And His Mother-Jared
A Man And His Mother
Directed By Jared
United States
4
3rd Place winner
AS THE SUN SETS OVER-Jared
AS THE SUN SETS OVER
Directed By Jared
United States
3
The Source-Jared
The Source
Directed By Jared

1
The Entity-Jarod
The Entity
Directed By Jarod
United States
1
The Entity-Jarod
The Entity
Directed By Jarod
United States
2
A Beautiful Joke-Jason
A Beautiful Joke
Directed By Jason
United States
8
The Condo-Jason
The Condo
Directed By Jason
United States
0
Off the Map-Jason
Off the Map
Directed By Jason
United States
8
The Brain of Job: In-Jason
The Brain of Job: In
Directed By Jason
United States
1
Truer Words-Jay
Truer Words
Directed By Jay
Australia
1
The Crooked Tower-Jeff
The Crooked Tower
Directed By Jeff
United States
2
Stabbing Upwards-Jeremiah
Stabbing Upwards
Directed By Jeremiah
United States
2
THE TRUMPET-Joan
THE TRUMPET
Directed By Joan
United States
3
Sydney Sleuthers Pil-Joanna
Sydney Sleuthers Pil
Directed By Joanna
Australia
0
The Takedown of Mela-Joanna
The Takedown of Mela
Directed By Joanna
Australia
5
3rd Place winner
The Forest and the F-Joant
The Forest and the F
Directed By Joant
Singapore
3
So Tragic-Joas
So Tragic
Directed By Joas
United States
3
Loop To Perfection-Joas
Loop To Perfection
Directed By Joas
United States
1
Yummy!-Joel
Yummy!
Directed By Joel
United States
3
GUIDANCE-John
GUIDANCE
Directed By John
United States
4
In the Face of Destr-Jojo
In the Face of Destr
Directed By Jojo
United States
2
The Hustle -Jon
The Hustle
Directed By Jon

0
inside job -Jonas
inside job
Directed By Jonas
Lithuania
2
3rd Place winner
HEROS BY ACCIDENT-JORGE
HEROS BY ACCIDENT
Directed By JORGE
United States
0
The Phone Call-Joseph
The Phone Call
Directed By Joseph
United Kingdom
0
Alabaster Reynolds: -Joseph
Alabaster Reynolds:
Directed By Joseph
United States
2
The Rivalry-Josh
The Rivalry
Directed By Josh
United States
1
Lipstick Eyes-Joshua
Lipstick Eyes
Directed By Joshua
Australia
2
Blockbusted-Justin
Blockbusted
Directed By Justin
United States
8
Dumb-Justin
Dumb
Directed By Justin
Czech Republic
0
Rolling Calf - Blood-Juvelle
Rolling Calf - Blood
Directed By Juvelle

11
Twin Oaks - An Off G-KA
Twin Oaks - An Off G
Directed By KA
United States
3
Mark Pickup-KA
Mark Pickup
Directed By KA
United States
2
UNSEEN-Kaleb
UNSEEN
Directed By Kaleb

1
The Secret Special E-Kamal
The Secret Special E
Directed By Kamal
United States
0
1st Place winner
Umbrellas.-Kamil
Umbrellas.
Directed By Kamil
Canada
0
Taking Out The Trash-Kara
Taking Out The Trash
Directed By Kara
United States
1
Mark of Cain-Karam
Mark of Cain
Directed By Karam
South Africa
1
Sleeping / Csak alsz-Kata
Sleeping / Csak alsz
Directed By Kata
Hungary
0
The Invitation-Katelyn
The Invitation
Directed By Katelyn
United States
2
1st Place winner
Party Favors-Kathryne
Party Favors
Directed By Kathryne
United States
2
Right To Life-Kathryne
Right To Life
Directed By Kathryne
United States
5
Wedding Season-Kathryne
Wedding Season
Directed By Kathryne
United States
3
HOME-Keaton
HOME
Directed By Keaton

2
To Know You-Keaton
To Know You
Directed By Keaton
United States
7
1st Place winner
Standing Still - Cha-Keaton
Standing Still - Cha
Directed By Keaton

0
Girl Code-Keaton
Girl Code
Directed By Keaton
United States
4
Made in China-Kehan
Made in China
Directed By Kehan
Canada
3
Stories of My Friend-Kelley
Stories of My Friend
Directed By Kelley
United States
0
Sip-Kelly
Sip
Directed By Kelly
Australia
0
Nepal Snehi Kaakha-Kirtana
Nepal Snehi Kaakha
Directed By Kirtana
United States
404
3rd Place winner
Revellie-KORSTIAAN
Revellie
Directed By KORSTIAAN
United States
2
Manas-Kubanychbek
Manas
Directed By Kubanychbek
Kyrgyzstan
2
Do Not Disturb-Kyle
Do Not Disturb
Directed By Kyle
United States
1
Therefore I Am-Kyndra
Therefore I Am
Directed By Kyndra
United States
7
Breaking Bad- TP-Larry
Breaking Bad- TP
Directed By Larry
United States
0
The Last of my Kind-Lawrence
The Last of my Kind
Directed By Lawrence
Australia
3
Off The Grid-Lens
Off The Grid
Directed By Lens
Jamaica
1
Game Of Life-Leroy
Game Of Life
Directed By Leroy
United States
1
The Wretch Whom You -Lily
The Wretch Whom You
Directed By Lily
United States
0
The Wretch Whom You -Lily
The Wretch Whom You
Directed By Lily
United States
0
Fluffy!-Lincoln
Fluffy!
Directed By Lincoln
Brazil
0
La Madrina-Liujiyi
La Madrina
Directed By Liujiyi

0
The Flow-Logan
The Flow
Directed By Logan

7
Mona-Lorena
Mona
Directed By Lorena
Albania
3
The White Room Pilot-Ludovic
The White Room Pilot
Directed By Ludovic
Canada
0
We/re better off-Luis
We/re better off
Directed By Luis
United States
3
Mom-Luma
Mom
Directed By Luma
Czech Republic
0
Rivals-Mahesh
Rivals
Directed By Mahesh
India
7
Performance Appraisa-Mahesh
Performance Appraisa
Directed By Mahesh

1
LOVE NOTE-Marcus
LOVE NOTE
Directed By Marcus
Germany
7
1st Place winner
Two Islands-Marilyn
Two Islands
Directed By Marilyn
United States
0
A Hundred Rubles-Mario
A Hundred Rubles
Directed By Mario
United States
5
A Rose by any other -Mark
A Rose by any other
Directed By Mark
Australia
0
Moon of Petalu-Mark
Moon of Petalu
Directed By Mark
Australia
0
The Island-Mark
The Island
Directed By Mark
Australia
0
Pineapple Dreams-Mark
Pineapple Dreams
Directed By Mark
Australia
4
One in a Thousand-Mark
One in a Thousand
Directed By Mark
Australia
5
Udawalawe-Mark
Udawalawe
Directed By Mark
Australia
1
Honeysweet-Mark
Honeysweet
Directed By Mark
Australia
1
Bukit-Mark
Bukit
Directed By Mark
Australia
0
Game of Chance-Mark
Game of Chance
Directed By Mark
Australia
2
our_20s-Mark
our_20s
Directed By Mark
United States
1
SiblingRivalry-Mark
SiblingRivalry
Directed By Mark
Sweden
0
ABC-marlene
ABC
Directed By marlene
United States
0
L'homme de main-Martin
L'homme de main
Directed By Martin
France
0
Five Stars-Marvin
Five Stars
Directed By Marvin
United States
0
My 20th Birthday-Mary
My 20th Birthday
Directed By Mary
United States
0
Sweetfire -Mat
Sweetfire
Directed By Mat

1
The Church Pilot-Matjaz
The Church Pilot
Directed By Matjaz
Germany
0
5 Minutes Past the H-Matt
5 Minutes Past the H
Directed By Matt
Australia
0
The Call of Cthulhu
-Matteo
The Call of Cthulhu
Directed By Matteo

6
3rd Place winner
Speechless Nights-Matthew
Speechless Nights
Directed By Matthew
United States
9
1st Place winner
Timbers' Crest-Maurice
Timbers' Crest
Directed By Maurice
United States
4
A Phoenix in the Dor-Maxwell
A Phoenix in the Dor
Directed By Maxwell
United States
3
Spaces in Between-Maxwell
Spaces in Between
Directed By Maxwell
United States
3
disparity-melicka
disparity
Directed By melicka
United States
1
2nd Place winner
Victim of War-Mevlüt
Victim of War
Directed By Mevlüt
Turkey
1
It Be Like That-Micah
It Be Like That
Directed By Micah
United States
0
Last Woman Standing-Michael
Last Woman Standing
Directed By Michael

2
Redemption-Michael
Redemption
Directed By Michael
United States
9
A Time Lost-Michael
A Time Lost
Directed By Michael
United States
9
ALL N1-Michael
ALL N1
Directed By Michael
United States
0
An Honest Interview -Michael
An Honest Interview
Directed By Michael
United Kingdom
0
Peanut Butter Sandwi-Michael
Peanut Butter Sandwi
Directed By Michael
South Africa
3
The Call-Michael
The Call
Directed By Michael
South Africa
1
INSIDE JOB -Michael
INSIDE JOB
Directed By Michael
Canada
3
No One Cares -Michael
No One Cares
Directed By Michael
Canada
1
Cherub-Miha
Cherub
Directed By Miha
Romania
0
No Good Deed-Mihaela
No Good Deed
Directed By Mihaela
Canada
1
Roxanne-Mihai
Roxanne
Directed By Mihai
Romania
0
The Whistleblower Mi-Miles
The Whistleblower Mi
Directed By Miles
Canada
3
Old World New-Miles
Old World New
Directed By Miles
Canada
13
2nd Place winner
Won't You Not Be My -Mithra
Won't You Not Be My
Directed By Mithra
United States
0
1st Place winner
Letter to Obama-Mohanad
Letter to Obama
Directed By Mohanad
Sweden
5
2nd Place winner
Beautiful city-Mohsen
Beautiful city
Directed By Mohsen
Australia
5
Fish's new life-Mustapha
Fish's new life
Directed By Mustapha
Algeria
0
PERSON OF INTEREST-Naima
PERSON OF INTEREST
Directed By Naima
Czech Republic
2
3rd Place winner
Hazel's Teapot-Natalie
Hazel's Teapot
Directed By Natalie
United States
3
The Redhead-Natalie
The Redhead
Directed By Natalie
Germany
0
Tradduction-Nate
Tradduction
Directed By Nate
Canada
8
3rd Place winner
Affirmation-Nate
Affirmation
Directed By Nate
Canada
1
Beyond Myself-Nayely
Beyond Myself
Directed By Nayely
United States
4
The Hive: A State of-Nelson
The Hive: A State of
Directed By Nelson
United States
0
El Guajiro-Nelson
El Guajiro
Directed By Nelson
United States
3
Making Your Mark-Nick
Making Your Mark
Directed By Nick
United States
7
On The Line-Nick
On The Line
Directed By Nick
United States
1
Hell Row-Nick
Hell Row
Directed By Nick
United States
1
Blinded-Nick
Blinded
Directed By Nick
United States
0
In the shadow of the-Nicolas
In the shadow of the
Directed By Nicolas
France
1
Malvinas Falkland-Nicolás
Malvinas Falkland
Directed By Nicolás
Argentina
0
1st Place winner
Buried Matrimony-Niklas
Buried Matrimony
Directed By Niklas
Sweden
4
Never Forgive Me-niko
Never Forgive Me
Directed By niko
United States Minor Outlying Islands
0
Taxidermis. To Set U-Nila
Taxidermis. To Set U
Directed By Nila
Mexico
1
Grammar Fairy-Nora
Grammar Fairy
Directed By Nora
United States
5
SKATER GIRLS-OPHELIA
SKATER GIRLS
Directed By OPHELIA
United Kingdom
0
2nd Place winner
	The Whistle Blower -Ozum
The Whistle Blower
Directed By Ozum
United States
2
Surprise-Ozum
Surprise
Directed By Ozum
United States
2
Hide and Seek-Pablo
Hide and Seek
Directed By Pablo
Mexico
2
LEFT UNTOLD-PAME
LEFT UNTOLD
Directed By PAME
Spain
7
3rd Place winner
D R E A M S-PAME
D R E A M S
Directed By PAME
Spain
1
Small Hours and Bin -Paul
Small Hours and Bin
Directed By Paul
United Kingdom
4
1st Place winner
Slow Whistle-Paul
Slow Whistle
Directed By Paul
United Kingdom
3
The Interview-Paul
The Interview
Directed By Paul
United States
0
WEIGHT TRAINING & ME-PAUL
WEIGHT TRAINING & ME
Directed By PAUL
United States
0
3rd Place winner
DOLLAR BILL -PAUL
DOLLAR BILL
Directed By PAUL
United States
0
THE JANITOR INSIDE J-PAUL
THE JANITOR INSIDE J
Directed By PAUL
United States
4
Fresh Start-Paul
Fresh Start
Directed By Paul
United States
4
17Hours-Pedram
17Hours
Directed By Pedram
Iran
3
1st Place winner
PB (Lobby)-Pedro
PB (Lobby)
Directed By Pedro
United States
9
1st Place winner
THE IMPOSTER-Peter
THE IMPOSTER
Directed By Peter
United States
6
Free Will Farms.-Prarthana
Free Will Farms.
Directed By Prarthana
India
2
Timeless Reality-Prince
Timeless Reality
Directed By Prince
United States
1
THE PLANTER-RAFAEL
THE PLANTER
Directed By RAFAEL
Australia
0
Number you have dail-Rajesh
Number you have dail
Directed By Rajesh
Australia
2
The Professional-Rebecca
The Professional
Directed By Rebecca
United States
3
Who is this?-Rebecca
Who is this?
Directed By Rebecca

1
Real People's Storie-Richard
Real People's Storie
Directed By Richard
United States
0
Stories from the pas-Richard
Stories from the pas
Directed By Richard
United States
0
Moth to the Flame-Richard
Moth to the Flame
Directed By Richard
New Zealand
2
Captain Kooh Space P-Rick
Captain Kooh Space P
Directed By Rick
United States
3
The Set Up-Rico
The Set Up
Directed By Rico
United States
2
Lituka: A Story -Rodney
Lituka: A Story
Directed By Rodney
United States
1
3rd Place winner
Mini testimonio del -Rogelio
Mini testimonio del
Directed By Rogelio
Mexico
0
Not my story-Romina
Not my story
Directed By Romina
Canada
1
INSIDE JOB -RON
INSIDE JOB
Directed By RON
Japan
2
19-Ryan
19
Directed By Ryan
United States
0
No Service-Ryan
No Service
Directed By Ryan
United States
3
REINCARNATION: STORY-Ryan
REINCARNATION: STORY
Directed By Ryan
United States
2
Voces Enim-Ryan
Voces Enim
Directed By Ryan
New Zealand
0
The Bridge-Ryan
The Bridge
Directed By Ryan

11
Holiday Drive-Ryan
Holiday Drive
Directed By Ryan

7
Eco-friendly -Sabhi
Eco-friendly
Directed By Sabhi
Canada
0
Help Street Children-Sabina
Help Street Children
Directed By Sabina
Canada
1
Translations-Sahra
Translations
Directed By Sahra
United States
5
A Fresh Start-Sahra
A Fresh Start
Directed By Sahra
United States
11
3rd Place winner
Menlo-Sahra
Menlo
Directed By Sahra
United States
2
November 2, 1988-Sahra
November 2, 1988
Directed By Sahra
United States
1
Slightly on the othe-Sajad
Slightly on the othe
Directed By Sajad

4
EMERGE-Samuel
EMERGE
Directed By Samuel
United States
0

"MATTER OF FICTION"
Directed By Sandip
India
4
THAT DAY WE NEVER ME-SARA
THAT DAY WE NEVER ME
Directed By SARA
Italy
0
The Reunion-Sara
The Reunion
Directed By Sara

1
Smokeless-Sara
Smokeless
Directed By Sara
United States
0
3rd Place winner
The Whistleblower by-Sara
The Whistleblower by
Directed By Sara

3
Immersion-Sarah
Immersion
Directed By Sarah
United States
5
The Art Of Losing-Sarima
The Art Of Losing
Directed By Sarima
United States
1
Flower in the Desert-Scott
Flower in the Desert
Directed By Scott
United States
0
Stall Tactics-Scott
Stall Tactics
Directed By Scott
United States
7
Rejection-Scott
Rejection
Directed By Scott
United States
4
The Bungled Overture-Scott
The Bungled Overture
Directed By Scott
United States
2
Angel-Sean
Angel
Directed By Sean
United States
4
Cancel-Sebastian
Cancel
Directed By Sebastian
Sweden
0
WINNING-Sergei
WINNING
Directed By Sergei

1
FAMILIA-Sergei
FAMILIA
Directed By Sergei
United States
1
Mother is dead.-Sergio
Mother is dead.
Directed By Sergio
Czech Republic
0
Miriam-Sergio
Miriam
Directed By Sergio
Mexico
1
3rd Place winner
Z Block - sizzler-Serhat
Z Block - sizzler
Directed By Serhat
Australia
7
2nd Place winner
THE COVER-Shabnam
THE COVER
Directed By Shabnam
Iran
5
DATA FENIX-SHARON
DATA FENIX
Directed By SHARON

4
Live Wire-Shaun
Live Wire
Directed By Shaun
United States
0
Imposter-Shuyuan
Imposter
Directed By Shuyuan
China
0
Just Like That-Simon
Just Like That
Directed By Simon
United States
5
2nd Place winner
'THE RIVER OF LIFE  -Sirtony
'THE RIVER OF LIFE
Directed By Sirtony
United States
0
EcoDrone Warriors / -Skip
EcoDrone Warriors /
Directed By Skip
United States
0
Journey To War With -Soheil
Journey To War With
Directed By Soheil
Iran
5
1st Place winner
The Hive-Spencer
The Hive
Directed By Spencer
United States
4
3rd Place winner
Revenge Roulette-Spencer
Revenge Roulette
Directed By Spencer
United States
0
London Calling-Stamatis
London Calling
Directed By Stamatis
Greece
1
Sunday -Stephanie
Sunday
Directed By Stephanie
United States
1
Phone Conversation-Steven
Phone Conversation
Directed By Steven
United States
1
Thin Line-Swati
Thin Line
Directed By Swati
Afghanistan
2
Sistering-Swati
Sistering
Directed By Swati
Canada
3
It's Alright-Szymon
It's Alright
Directed By Szymon
United Kingdom
1
Garbage Day-Taehoon
Garbage Day
Directed By Taehoon
United Kingdom
0
Flight without landi-Taron
Flight without landi
Directed By Taron
United States
1
Red Sea-Teymour
Red Sea
Directed By Teymour
Iran
8
	 It Hit Upon the Ro-Teymour
It Hit Upon the Ro
Directed By Teymour
Iran
1
Burger-Thivian
Burger
Directed By Thivian
Malaysia
5
Escaping The Hive-Tim
Escaping The Hive
Directed By Tim
Australia
1
The House Pilot-Tim
The House Pilot
Directed By Tim
Australia
0
Blowback-Tim
Blowback
Directed By Tim
Australia
6
2nd Place winner
Group-Todd
Group
Directed By Todd
United States
1
The Loop-Tom
The Loop
Directed By Tom
United Kingdom
9
3rd Place winner
Questions After Ed M-Tony
Questions After Ed M
Directed By Tony
United States
6
2nd Place winner
Despite the Voices-Tony
Despite the Voices
Directed By Tony
United States
4
Jenee Harrison - Art-Tony
Jenee Harrison - Art
Directed By Tony
United States
1
Will Shanklin - Art -Tony
Will Shanklin - Art
Directed By Tony
United States
0
3rd Place winner
The Whistleblower-Troy
The Whistleblower
Directed By Troy
United Kingdom
8
1st Place winner
The Unforeseen-Troy
The Unforeseen
Directed By Troy
United States
4
1st Place winner
Listen To Me-Tyler
Listen To Me
Directed By Tyler
United Kingdom
0
Man In Crisis-Tyler
Man In Crisis
Directed By Tyler
United States
3
A Film-Vahid
A Film
Directed By Vahid
Iran
2
Hang In Hell-Veronica
Hang In Hell
Directed By Veronica
Australia
0
The Shrink-Victor
The Shrink
Directed By Victor

0
Little Sam-Viktor
Little Sam
Directed By Viktor
Australia
0
Jump-Viktor
Jump
Directed By Viktor
Australia
3
Broken Together-Viktor
Broken Together
Directed By Viktor
Australia
4
Hangover in Moscow-Vladimir
Hangover in Moscow
Directed By Vladimir

3
The Interminable Eye-Voichita
The Interminable Eye
Directed By Voichita
United Kingdom
5
The Meaning of Orang-William
The Meaning of Orang
Directed By William
United States
9
flying fish -Yadi
flying fish
Directed By Yadi
Czech Republic
0
Puppets have no Face-Yasser
Puppets have no Face
Directed By Yasser

0
A Quater To Five-Yuan
A Quater To Five
Directed By Yuan
United States
0
Purple Reign-Zachary
Purple Reign
Directed By Zachary
United States
0
DARK PATH-Zahir
DARK PATH
Directed By Zahir
Canada
3
Circle -Zahir
Circle
Directed By Zahir
Canada
6
3rd Place winner
The Tunnel-Zahir
The Tunnel
Directed By Zahir
Canada
5
No Name-Zahir
No Name
Directed By Zahir
Canada
3
Service To Society-Zury
Service To Society
Directed By Zury
United States
0