Documentary Films



Introduction

Contest Name :08 March Documentary, Submission Date :02-23-2008, Uploaded By : Tinna
Directed By :  Tinna Bjork olafsdottir, ,,
    Duration: 1.55 mins
, , Sweden   Views: 594
       0



 
Documentary Films >

Visitor-mark
Visitor
Directed By mark
Australia
3.48 min
3
Saving Lives In Worl-Kim
Saving Lives In Worl
Directed By Kim
United States
2.88 min
0
James Mckay:Soul Sur-Dan
James Mckay:Soul Sur
Directed By Dan
United States
2.44 min
0
Wicker...Alive & Kic-chadwick
Wicker...Alive & Kic
Directed By chadwick
United States
1.68 min
1
Swamp Stompers-Justin
Swamp Stompers
Directed By Justin
United States
2.95 min
2
Real Documentaries: -Mark
Real Documentaries:
Directed By Mark
Australia
2.80 min
0
Cortar Na Mao-Raphael
Cortar Na Mao
Directed By Raphael
United States
1.79 min
3
Japan-Walking-YoungZhengFan
Japan-Walking
Directed By YoungZhengFan
China
1.10 min
0
New Year's Pictures -zap
New Year's Pictures
Directed By zap
China
3.03 min
0
AISHA-Sebastian
AISHA
Directed By Sebastian
United Arab Emirates
2.50 min
2
1st Place winner
Los Hijos De La Gabr-Hugo
Los Hijos De La Gabr
Directed By Hugo
Mexico
3.01 min
1
1st Place winner
Oyster-Berry
Oyster
Directed By Berry

6.09 min
4
1st Place winner
Voladores/kgosninin-Adolfo
Voladores/kgosninin
Directed By Adolfo
United States
3.00 min
1
1st Place winner
Portobello-Alex
Portobello
Directed By Alex
United Kingdom
3.00 min
3
1st Place winner
Iix, 210, Catholic E-Brendan
Iix, 210, Catholic E
Directed By Brendan
United States
3.00 min
3
1st Place winner
Journey To War With -Soheil
Journey To War With
Directed By Soheil
Iran
4.52 min
5
1st Place winner
The Third Act Of Mar-Rick
The Third Act Of Mar
Directed By Rick
United States
2.19 min
0
1st Place winner
The Colour Of My Lif-Tuleka
The Colour Of My Lif
Directed By Tuleka
Germany
3.00 min
2
1st Place winner
Cortar Na Mao-Raphael
Cortar Na Mao
Directed By Raphael
United States
1.28 min
0
1st Place winner
Dani Danger-David
Dani Danger
Directed By David
United States
2.52 min
0
1st Place winner
Dust & Dreams-Abhijit
Dust & Dreams
Directed By Abhijit
India
2.98 min
10
1st Place winner
Mountain City-mengying
Mountain City
Directed By mengying
China
2.37 min
2
1st Place winner
Forgotten Sisters-Jadran
Forgotten Sisters
Directed By Jadran
Croatia
3.00 min
1
1st Place winner
Bang Bang Force-Zangxi
Bang Bang Force
Directed By Zangxi
China
2.50 min
0
1st Place winner
The Black Gay Priest-Andy
The Black Gay Priest
Directed By Andy
United Kingdom
2.98 min
0
1st Place winner
Gorelovka-Alexander
Gorelovka
Directed By Alexander
United Kingdom
2.97 min
0
1st Place winner
Revolutionary Gangst-The
Revolutionary Gangst
Directed By The
United States
2.83 min
0
1st Place winner
Dubkasm - Transform -Robin
Dubkasm - Transform
Directed By Robin
Brazil
3.00 min
2
1st Place winner
Obscura-Damon
Obscura
Directed By Damon
United States
1.90 min
6
1st Place winner
Leadbelly-J.M.
Leadbelly
Directed By J.M.
United States
2.93 min
2
1st Place winner
I am Thou-Andy
I am Thou
Directed By Andy
United Kingdom
3.02 min
2
1st Place winner
ELKO Desighn-Alexey
ELKO Desighn
Directed By Alexey
Belarus
4.53 min
2
1st Place winner
Ladies of Samoa-Belle
Ladies of Samoa
Directed By Belle
Australia
2.98 min
1
1st Place winner
Lockie And Love-Dimi
Lockie And Love
Directed By Dimi
New Zealand
4.13 min
2
1st Place winner
More Than A Game-Azi
More Than A Game
Directed By Azi
United Kingdom
3.00 min
0
1st Place winner
Jessica Clark Racing-Ellen
Jessica Clark Racing
Directed By Ellen
United States
4.57 min
1
1st Place winner
Mental Block-Karen
Mental Block
Directed By Karen
United Kingdom
3.01 min
0
1st Place winner
Ecologists = Fascist-Maxime
Ecologists = Fascist
Directed By Maxime
France
3.17 min
7
1st Place winner
SKATER GIRLS-OPHELIA
SKATER GIRLS
Directed By OPHELIA
United Kingdom
3.21 min
0
2nd Place winner
Kids Matter-R. Lee
Kids Matter
Directed By R. Lee

0.50 min
2
2nd Place winner
Uncle Thanh's Family-Duy
Uncle Thanh's Family
Directed By Duy
United States
5.10 min
3
2nd Place winner
i will return and I -Jardiel
i will return and I
Directed By Jardiel
Honduras
4.55 min
0
3rd Place winner
WEIGHT TRAINING & ME-PAUL
WEIGHT TRAINING & ME
Directed By PAUL
United States
5.13 min
0
3rd Place winner
Lituka: A Story -Rodney
Lituka: A Story
Directed By Rodney
United States
4.00 min
1
3rd Place winner
Will Shanklin - Art -Tony
Will Shanklin - Art
Directed By Tony
United States
3.44 min
0
3rd Place winner
Miriam-Sergio
Miriam
Directed By Sergio
Mexico
2.48 min
1
3rd Place winner
Yes we can power of -Andrew
Yes we can power of
Directed By Andrew
Egypt
3.00 min
0
Click-Aliakbar
Click
Directed By Aliakbar
United Kingdom
2.57 min
0
Bomb In The Bath-Colin
Bomb In The Bath
Directed By Colin
United Kingdom
1.50 min
1
Jonas Zimnickas - A -Alex
Jonas Zimnickas - A
Directed By Alex
United Kingdom
3.22 min
0
Visitor -mark
Visitor
Directed By mark
Australia
3.43 min
0
Finding Passion-Pete
Finding Passion
Directed By Pete
United States
3.00 min
2
Oscar
Oscar "IIX", Catholi
Directed By Brendan
United States
3.00 min
0
Ciupete-Silviu
Ciupete
Directed By Silviu

3.43 min
0
Why I run-Joe
Why I run
Directed By Joe
United Kingdom
2.25 min
0
180 Degrees-Jardiel
180 Degrees
Directed By Jardiel

0.89 min
0
Aussie Adventure Sho-Matthew
Aussie Adventure Sho
Directed By Matthew
Australia
2.03 min
0
Life Of Chris-Chris
Life Of Chris
Directed By Chris
Ireland
2.72 min
1
get through-graffiti
get through
Directed By graffiti
China
0.75 min
3
Glimpse From The Mou-Laila
Glimpse From The Mou
Directed By Laila

2.90 min
0
Man,Freedom & God(DV-Robin
Man,Freedom & God(DV
Directed By Robin
India
2.88 min
0
Bacon-Richard
Bacon
Directed By Richard
Canada
2.91 min
1
Mini testimonio del -Rogelio
Mini testimonio del
Directed By Rogelio
Mexico
3.10 min
0
Technical Alexander -Gregory
Technical Alexander
Directed By Gregory
Greece
3.14 min
2
Shapawng Yawang Mana-Dibya
Shapawng Yawang Mana
Directed By Dibya
India
4.67 min
0
A Hope-Rock
A Hope
Directed By Rock
United States
2.97 min
2
Beautiful Girls' Liv-mengying
Beautiful Girls' Liv
Directed By mengying

1.32 min
0
Xang-PATRICIA
Xang
Directed By PATRICIA
Colombia
2.10 min
0
1 Day In Madrid-Mirek
1 Day In Madrid
Directed By Mirek
Spain
4.42 min
0
Dying For Change Tra-Scott
Dying For Change Tra
Directed By Scott
United States
1.24 min
1
The Archaeology Of C-Tom
The Archaeology Of C
Directed By Tom
United States
3.92 min
0
Live Like A Legend-Sandeep
Live Like A Legend
Directed By Sandeep
India
3.33 min
0
Conversations With A-Tiffany
Conversations With A
Directed By Tiffany

1.17 min
2
Real People's Storie-Richard
Real People's Storie
Directed By Richard
United States
4.54 min
0
Beautiful Victoria-John
Beautiful Victoria
Directed By John
Canada
3.00 min
0
Wanderlust-Isaac
Wanderlust
Directed By Isaac
United States
3.00 min
2
Willing To Follow-T.H.
Willing To Follow
Directed By T.H.
United States
3.00 min
1
Single Mother Who Ad-ambika
Single Mother Who Ad
Directed By ambika

0.78 min
0
The Purple Heart-Kwame
The Purple Heart
Directed By Kwame
United States
3.02 min
1
Cinema-David
Cinema
Directed By David
United States
1.00 min
1
100 forged money-hanmeng
100 forged money
Directed By hanmeng
China
2.98 min
2
Once My Village-Pranab
Once My Village
Directed By Pranab
India
2.40 min
5
In the Manner of a W-Belle
In the Manner of a W
Directed By Belle
Australia
3.00 min
0
Spirit Of Fashion-Tom
Spirit Of Fashion
Directed By Tom

4.92 min
0
The Youth Are Gettin-Rhys
The Youth Are Gettin
Directed By Rhys
United States
1.52 min
0
The Golden Age Part -David
The Golden Age Part
Directed By David

1.56 min
0
Pirates Of The 3rd W-Pieter
Pirates Of The 3rd W
Directed By Pieter
South Africa
3.00 min
0
Andes The Hidden Tru-Paulo
Andes The Hidden Tru
Directed By Paulo
Sweden
4.10 min
0
the food people like-graffiti
the food people like
Directed By graffiti
China
3.00 min
3
Shapes-Reuben
Shapes
Directed By Reuben

2.48 min
0
unknown-Pradnya
unknown
Directed By Pradnya
India
2.08 min
0
She Didn`t Come-Jadran
She Didn`t Come
Directed By Jadran
Croatia
2.44 min
0
Wild Spirit Wolf San-Lynsey
Wild Spirit Wolf San
Directed By Lynsey
United States
2.51 min
0
Nankou-liangxiaofei
Nankou
Directed By liangxiaofei
China
2.87 min
0
ART-SEE   SMART-SEE-Lee
ART-SEE SMART-SEE
Directed By Lee
Canada
2.97 min
7
Another Day, Another-Rashid
Another Day, Another
Directed By Rashid
United Kingdom
4.46 min
2
Mother Day-saqib
Mother Day
Directed By saqib

4.86 min
0
Statement-Voichita
Statement
Directed By Voichita

5.21 min
4
Cormorant Fish-xun
Cormorant Fish
Directed By xun
China
1.99 min
0
Virgin Births -Yu
Virgin Births
Directed By Yu
United Kingdom
2.75 min
0
The Ghosts Of Zagreb-Jadran
The Ghosts Of Zagreb
Directed By Jadran
Croatia
2.51 min
0
Photographing Faerie-Mark
Photographing Faerie
Directed By Mark
Australia
3.13 min
4
Portokalenia-SPIRO
Portokalenia
Directed By SPIRO

1.39 min
0
63rd Independence Ce-Antalina
63rd Independence Ce
Directed By Antalina
India
3.33 min
0
Bullying Hurts-brittany
Bullying Hurts
Directed By brittany

0.51 min
0
Kunfu Kids -Ernest
Kunfu Kids
Directed By Ernest
United States
5.41 min
3
Stories from the pas-Richard
Stories from the pas
Directed By Richard
United States
4.14 min
0
Vergina Ancient Gree-Gregory
Vergina Ancient Gree
Directed By Gregory
Greece
2.81 min
0
Mr. Dusko-Tony
Mr. Dusko
Directed By Tony
United States
1.12 min
1
Super Ghosts 'n ... -Joey
Super Ghosts 'n ...
Directed By Joey
United States
3.33 min
1
A Life To Live-Ismail
A Life To Live
Directed By Ismail
United States
0.00 min
1
Alegoria-Carmen
Alegoria
Directed By Carmen
United States
3.67 min
0
Streets Of Gold-Gregg
Streets Of Gold
Directed By Gregg
South Africa
2.83 min
4
The Flying Pole-Adolfo
The Flying Pole
Directed By Adolfo
United States
3.10 min
0
Greg Irwin: Hamilton-Richard
Greg Irwin: Hamilton
Directed By Richard
United States
3.00 min
0
Cursed Places-Luis
Cursed Places
Directed By Luis
Spain
3.00 min
0
Life At The Big Hous-Jardiel
Life At The Big Hous
Directed By Jardiel

1.67 min
0
The Ballad Of Robert-PARTHIBAN
The Ballad Of Robert
Directed By PARTHIBAN
United States
2.97 min
0
River-Wanghan
River
Directed By Wanghan
China
1.68 min
2
Officially Happy Cra-Shady
Officially Happy Cra
Directed By Shady

2.79 min
0
Fixing Mother Earth-Jack
Fixing Mother Earth
Directed By Jack
United States
2.50 min
0
Digital:Statues-Manel
Digital:Statues
Directed By Manel

2.99 min
0
Uninshured & On The -Michael
Uninshured & On The
Directed By Michael
United States
3.13 min
0
1506_kendnarev1.mov-Shihyun
1506_kendnarev1.mov
Directed By Shihyun

4.59 min
0
Pamphlet Deliverers-Dean
Pamphlet Deliverers
Directed By Dean
Australia
3.14 min
1
hard to bike-Adythia
hard to bike
Directed By Adythia
Indonesia
3.33 min
0
The Real Slumdogs -bharat
The Real Slumdogs
Directed By bharat
India
3.51 min
2
Summer Of Creation-Marius
Summer Of Creation
Directed By Marius
United States
1.38 min
0
A Locking Sport Cent-youngzhengfan
A Locking Sport Cent
Directed By youngzhengfan
China
2.71 min
0
Seasons Around The M-Igor
Seasons Around The M
Directed By Igor
Belarus
1.17 min
3
Grunge Girls-Chris
Grunge Girls
Directed By Chris
United States
3.91 min
0
CHENJIAHUI-YEJUN
CHENJIAHUI
Directed By YEJUN
China
2.18 min
1
Beep-M.
Beep
Directed By M.

3.00 min
0
Welcome to Edna-Shannon
Welcome to Edna
Directed By Shannon
United States
3.10 min
0
Diary Of A Jerk : Ep-Maxime
Diary Of A Jerk : Ep
Directed By Maxime
France
3.05 min
0
Glimpse Of The World-Ernest
Glimpse Of The World
Directed By Ernest
United States
2.92 min
1
Beautiful city-Mohsen
Beautiful city
Directed By Mohsen
Australia
3.20 min
5
Ancient Greek Pagrat-Gregory
Ancient Greek Pagrat
Directed By Gregory
Greece
2.88 min
0
Reflections of the o-Algis
Reflections of the o
Directed By Algis
Canada
0.50 min
0
Introduction-Tinna
Introduction
Directed By Tinna
Sweden
1.55 min
0
Eyerony-Emerson
Eyerony
Directed By Emerson
United States
3.12 min
1
Burning Incense-Pudge
Burning Incense
Directed By Pudge
China
2.93 min
0
The Virus in Mexico-SALOMON
The Virus in Mexico
Directed By SALOMON
Mexico
3.23 min
0
Kar Sawaal-Abhijit
Kar Sawaal
Directed By Abhijit
India
3.40 min
2
cell-music-Robin
cell-music
Directed By Robin
Brazil
3.33 min
0
Land Of Chinggis Kha-Paul
Land Of Chinggis Kha
Directed By Paul
United States
2.69 min
0
The Ranch-Jesse
The Ranch
Directed By Jesse
United States
3.02 min
0
Birding In Honduras-Jardiel
Birding In Honduras
Directed By Jardiel

2.31 min
0
Kinesthetic Polling -Jeffrey
Kinesthetic Polling
Directed By Jeffrey
United States
2.00 min
0
Meredith Bugel-Meredith
Meredith Bugel
Directed By Meredith
United States
1.52 min
1
Baqa`a Camp-Shady
Baqa`a Camp
Directed By Shady

2.04 min
0
FINACIAL CRISIS V/S -Shihab
FINACIAL CRISIS V/S
Directed By Shihab
India
3.23 min
0
Tent City Ontario Ca-Gabriel
Tent City Ontario Ca
Directed By Gabriel

5.02 min
0
A Tango For No One-Faryde
A Tango For No One
Directed By Faryde
France
2.99 min
1
Small Town, Big Hear-Jakob
Small Town, Big Hear
Directed By Jakob
Canada
3.00 min
0
Dance of the palm fr-mark
Dance of the palm fr
Directed By mark
Australia
3.27 min
2
Help Street Children-Sabina
Help Street Children
Directed By Sabina
Canada
5.33 min
1
Coming Of The Son Of-Brad
Coming Of The Son Of
Directed By Brad
United States
2.95 min
3
Udawalawe-Mark
Udawalawe
Directed By Mark
Australia
5.42 min
1
Blacksmith-xun
Blacksmith
Directed By xun
China
0.61 min
0
War Theater & Animal-Igor
War Theater & Animal
Directed By Igor
Belarus
2.99 min
3
Violence-Tsipi
Violence
Directed By Tsipi
Israel
5.27 min
0
18 steps to city-Shu
18 steps to city
Directed By Shu
China
2.62 min
3
Multan Report Dm Dig-saqib
Multan Report Dm Dig
Directed By saqib

0.70 min
0
Wanderlust Festival-Isaac
Wanderlust Festival
Directed By Isaac
United States
2.02 min
0
A Faith Thing-Victor
A Faith Thing
Directed By Victor
Colombia
2.71 min
0
Underwater World In -Ernest
Underwater World In
Directed By Ernest
United States
2.99 min
2
We Belong-Ashley
We Belong
Directed By Ashley
United States
4.51 min
0
Prawn Culture-Abhijit
Prawn Culture
Directed By Abhijit
India
2.90 min
1
Paradise City-Pieter
Paradise City
Directed By Pieter
South Africa
1.53 min
0
Losing A Daughter-Lynsey
Losing A Daughter
Directed By Lynsey
United States
1.20 min
3
Puppets have no Face-Yasser
Puppets have no Face
Directed By Yasser

3.09 min
0
Games Of European Co-Gregory
Games Of European Co
Directed By Gregory
Greece
3.22 min
0
allegedly-I.DOL
allegedly
Directed By I.DOL
United Kingdom
0.50 min
0
Singing In Beijing-Victor
Singing In Beijing
Directed By Victor
China
3.00 min
11
The Colour Of My Lif-Tuleka
The Colour Of My Lif
Directed By Tuleka
Germany
3.00 min
0
LIFE TEATER, Who is -Igor
LIFE TEATER, Who is
Directed By Igor
Belarus
1.85 min
1
Not A Country For An-David
Not A Country For An
Directed By David

1.67 min
0
My Own Private Ice S-Algis
My Own Private Ice S
Directed By Algis
Canada
2.86 min
0
sausage party-Elliott
sausage party
Directed By Elliott
United States
3.33 min
1
Bush Dog-Chris
Bush Dog
Directed By Chris

2.98 min
0
Dead Skins-Damien
Dead Skins
Directed By Damien
Canada
3.28 min
0
Global Warming-Mohamed
Global Warming
Directed By Mohamed

2.99 min
0
Live In Beijing-wei
Live In Beijing
Directed By wei
China
1.14 min
0
Thomas Curran Moving-Seannie
Thomas Curran Moving
Directed By Seannie

4.00 min
1
This Is Me-Sophie
This Is Me
Directed By Sophie
United Kingdom
1.85 min
0
minutes before suici-Arpan
minutes before suici
Directed By Arpan
India
9.37 min
1
Not my story-Romina
Not my story
Directed By Romina
Canada
3.39 min
1
Nalanda University R-manoj
Nalanda University R
Directed By manoj
India
1.72 min
2
Manger Du Beton, Eat-urgart
Manger Du Beton, Eat
Directed By urgart
Switzerland
1.60 min
2
A Bridge Too Old-youngzhengfan
A Bridge Too Old
Directed By youngzhengfan
China
1.20 min
0
Race To The North-Igor
Race To The North
Directed By Igor
Belarus
2.89 min
2
Molokai Today-Jake
Molokai Today
Directed By Jake
United States
3.00 min
1
One Roof-Jon
One Roof
Directed By Jon

2.54 min
0
Renaissance Of Soul-Harsh
Renaissance Of Soul
Directed By Harsh
India
3.33 min
0
Hocus-Pocus-xplusrey
Hocus-Pocus
Directed By xplusrey

1.20 min
0
It's A Trap-Shauna
It's A Trap
Directed By Shauna
United Kingdom
2.91 min
0
Life on Location-Christopher
Life on Location
Directed By Christopher
United States
2.17 min
0
By a grandson-Benjamin
By a grandson
Directed By Benjamin
Hungary
4.14 min
0
Perspective Of Love-Alain
Perspective Of Love
Directed By Alain
United States
3.00 min
0
Simons Chronicles-Brian
Simons Chronicles
Directed By Brian
United States
2.95 min
0
Intro To La Ceiba-Jardiel
Intro To La Ceiba
Directed By Jardiel

1.70 min
0
The Big Pit-Mattia
The Big Pit
Directed By Mattia
United Kingdom
3.31 min
1
No bicycle parking-Raphael
No bicycle parking
Directed By Raphael
United States
2.58 min
0
Sisyphean Search-Remigiusz
Sisyphean Search
Directed By Remigiusz
United Kingdom
2.83 min
2
Los Hijos De La Gabr-Hugo
Los Hijos De La Gabr
Directed By Hugo
France
3.08 min
0
Face To Face-Martin
Face To Face
Directed By Martin
United States
3.67 min
0
Self Portraits-Lee
Self Portraits
Directed By Lee
Canada
3.00 min
7
The Enterprise Of Mi-Giovanni
The Enterprise Of Mi
Directed By Giovanni

2.66 min
1
Yoga Enthusiast-Bron
Yoga Enthusiast
Directed By Bron
United States
3.46 min
0
DEMOCRACY IS-PATRICIA
DEMOCRACY IS
Directed By PATRICIA
Colombia
2.95 min
1
News At 10-Tiffany
News At 10
Directed By Tiffany

0.92 min
0
Toi La Ha Noi (Short-Steven
Toi La Ha Noi (Short
Directed By Steven
Viet Nam
3.00 min
0
Border Gathering - J-Adolfo
Border Gathering - J
Directed By Adolfo
United States
1.50 min
0
The Denton Affair-Carrie
The Denton Affair
Directed By Carrie
United States
1.26 min
0
Berlin Diversity-Ibrahim
Berlin Diversity
Directed By Ibrahim

4.34 min
1
The Final Appeal-Kwame
The Final Appeal
Directed By Kwame
United States
3.57 min
1
Black Coats-Leah
Black Coats
Directed By Leah
United States
1.93 min
3
Sweetfire -Mat
Sweetfire
Directed By Mat

3.21 min
1
Mahabodhi Temple-manoj
Mahabodhi Temple
Directed By manoj
India
1.62 min
2
Surprise-Ozum
Surprise
Directed By Ozum
United States
5.00 min
2
Artistas-Sue
Artistas
Directed By Sue
United States
2.44 min
0
Finding Lead Belly-J.M.
Finding Lead Belly
Directed By J.M.
United States
3.00 min
0
Dear Mom-Mercy
Dear Mom
Directed By Mercy
United Kingdom
0.98 min
0
Dancing Through The -Ebony
Dancing Through The
Directed By Ebony
Australia
3.33 min
0
African Safari In Ke-Ernest
African Safari In Ke
Directed By Ernest
United States
3.01 min
4
VW / Audi Documentar-Kennon
VW / Audi Documentar
Directed By Kennon
United States
2.10 min
1
Malvinas Falkland-Nicolás
Malvinas Falkland
Directed By Nicolás
Argentina
4.19 min
0
Build a Bridge-Chen
Build a Bridge
Directed By Chen
China
3.05 min
0
Propaganda (The Teas-Alton
Propaganda (The Teas
Directed By Alton

1.50 min
0
Xi'an Snack-hewei
Xi'an Snack
Directed By hewei
China
2.11 min
2
Ticket Calling-Hongyu
Ticket Calling
Directed By Hongyu
China
0.59 min
0
Tami and Tara A Love-Sharon
Tami and Tara A Love
Directed By Sharon
United States
2.98 min
0
%U5c45%u4f4f%u73af%u-%u66F9%u78CA
%U5c45%u4f4f%u73af%u
Directed By %u66F9%u78CA
China
2.91 min
2
In the Manner of a W-Belle
In the Manner of a W
Directed By Belle
Australia
3.00 min
0
The Moon_Film_Gleb.W-Gleb
The Moon_Film_Gleb.W
Directed By Gleb

3.88 min
0
Nature Of The Beast-James
Nature Of The Beast
Directed By James
Australia
3.00 min
2
Heavily Armed-Doug
Heavily Armed
Directed By Doug
United States
3.00 min
1
Harry`s Cigarette-Giovanni
Harry`s Cigarette
Directed By Giovanni

1.61 min
0
Breakfast-jacky
Breakfast
Directed By jacky
China
2.32 min
0
Nepal-Sebastian
Nepal
Directed By Sebastian
New Zealand
3.33 min
1
Diary Of A Jerk Epis-Maxime
Diary Of A Jerk Epis
Directed By Maxime
France
3.77 min
0
Silent Expressions-Sandeep
Silent Expressions
Directed By Sandeep
India
1.03 min
0
Day To Day-Michael
Day To Day
Directed By Michael

2.92 min
0
Visiting The Zoo-Tony
Visiting The Zoo
Directed By Tony
United States
3.12 min
1
Jenee Harrison - Art-Tony
Jenee Harrison - Art
Directed By Tony
United States
4.50 min
1
Make Believe.-Richard
Make Believe.
Directed By Richard
Canada
2.89 min
0
Umbrellas.-Kamil
Umbrellas.
Directed By Kamil
Canada
3.50 min
0
Fluorescent Light - -Mark
Fluorescent Light -
Directed By Mark
Australia
3.22 min
1
Dirt Tracker-Benjamin
Dirt Tracker
Directed By Benjamin
Canada
4.58 min
0
Percipitous Steep-Zangxi
Percipitous Steep
Directed By Zangxi
China
2.95 min
0
Flying BangBang-Shu
Flying BangBang
Directed By Shu
China
2.98 min
0
The Underside Of Hor-Igor
The Underside Of Hor
Directed By Igor
Belarus
2.05 min
2
Hope & Dreams-Abhijit
Hope & Dreams
Directed By Abhijit
India
2.98 min
0
Life And Death In Ci-Patricia
Life And Death In Ci
Directed By Patricia
Colombia
1.00 min
0
The prejudice-Sriram
The prejudice
Directed By Sriram
India
3.33 min
0
Night & Day In  Reyk-Tinna
Night & Day In Reyk
Directed By Tinna
Sweden
1.57 min
0
Ip: Invading Privacy-Evan
Ip: Invading Privacy
Directed By Evan
United States
0.76 min
0
Occupation: Poet-Ryan
Occupation: Poet
Directed By Ryan
Canada
3.33 min
0
Define Wealth-Dimitris
Define Wealth
Directed By Dimitris
Netherlands
3.49 min
0
Prologue:Kolkata Gla-Ankur,
Prologue:Kolkata Gla
Directed By Ankur,
India
2.97 min
2
Rabha: An Endangered-Raja
Rabha: An Endangered
Directed By Raja
India
2.93 min
0
Passing Thru-Yasunari
Passing Thru
Directed By Yasunari
Malaysia
1.00 min
0
Thehandsthatpullther-Abhijit
Thehandsthatpullther
Directed By Abhijit
India
2.55 min
7
The man who remember-Bart
The man who remember
Directed By Bart
United States
4.13 min
0
Waitiing At The Stat-Hongyu
Waitiing At The Stat
Directed By Hongyu
China
2.72 min
0
Surfings inner journ-mark
Surfings inner journ
Directed By mark
Australia
3.17 min
0
Dollcumentary -Shelby
Dollcumentary
Directed By Shelby
United States
3.49 min
2
The Third Act of Mar-Rick
The Third Act of Mar
Directed By Rick
United States
3.07 min
0
Seniors (Master Thea-Miguel
Seniors (Master Thea
Directed By Miguel
Venezuela
2.89 min
0
Summer Town-ma
Summer Town
Directed By ma
China
2.15 min
0
Understanding Mariju-Alexander
Understanding Mariju
Directed By Alexander
United States
3.33 min
1
Super Kid-Harish
Super Kid
Directed By Harish

2.58 min
0
Racing...Life-chadwick
Racing...Life
Directed By chadwick
United States
1.22 min
0
Poetry of earth is n-Stratis
Poetry of earth is n
Directed By Stratis
Greece
1.58 min
5
Jerildean Wray A Tru-TED
Jerildean Wray A Tru
Directed By TED

2.82 min
0
Parkour/Freeruning-Josh
Parkour/Freeruning
Directed By Josh
United States
1.47 min
0
Alexandrian Poets-Stanka
Alexandrian Poets
Directed By Stanka

3.49 min
0
Ben-Spike
Ben
Directed By Spike
Australia
3.01 min
2
Rock Bottom-Matt
Rock Bottom
Directed By Matt
United Kingdom
15.26 min
0
The Lorraine Walker -Clare
The Lorraine Walker
Directed By Clare
Canada
3.50 min
0
Sway With Me-Martin
Sway With Me
Directed By Martin
United States
3.31 min
0
Sip-Kelly
Sip
Directed By Kelly
Australia
1.00 min
0
Bon Appetit-Matthew
Bon Appetit
Directed By Matthew
United Kingdom
2.46 min
1
diaolou-zhang
diaolou
Directed By zhang
China
2.74 min
0
Chinese Dream-Tianli
Chinese Dream
Directed By Tianli
United States
3.00 min
2
Mountain City-Mengying
Mountain City
Directed By Mengying
United States
2.90 min
0
Zebro  Lost In Space-Gubin
Zebro Lost In Space
Directed By Gubin

3.43 min
0
Contrary To Consumat-Tinna
Contrary To Consumat
Directed By Tinna
Sweden
1.62 min
0
Brown Busker-Guy
Brown Busker
Directed By Guy
Albania
2.02 min
0
Songkran - Chiang Ma-Brandon
Songkran - Chiang Ma
Directed By Brandon
United States
1.60 min
0
Faces Ancient Greek -Gregory
Faces Ancient Greek
Directed By Gregory
Greece
1.00 min
1
Fear Of The Dark-Arpan
Fear Of The Dark
Directed By Arpan
India
3.33 min
0
Aphesh In 2nd Beach-Faith
Aphesh In 2nd Beach
Directed By Faith

1.29 min
0
Colonial Kids Part 1-Paloma
Colonial Kids Part 1
Directed By Paloma
United States
2.52 min
0
Game of Chance-Mark
Game of Chance
Directed By Mark
Australia
7.07 min
2
Job Market discrimin-DeGerald
Job Market discrimin
Directed By DeGerald
United States
3.65 min
0
Tiananmen-Kang
Tiananmen
Directed By Kang
China
1.58 min
2
The Village-Maxime
The Village
Directed By Maxime
France
3.33 min
0
Deadline Projects-Peter
Deadline Projects
Directed By Peter

2.87 min
1
Working With Randy-Billy
Working With Randy
Directed By Billy
United States
2.99 min
0
Land of Chinggis Kha-Paul
Land of Chinggis Kha
Directed By Paul
United States
2.92 min
2
Smoky Shadow-Hiren
Smoky Shadow
Directed By Hiren

2.34 min
0
Angel's Gate-Christopher
Angel's Gate
Directed By Christopher
United States
1.88 min
0
Disneys ICP 2009 -PATRICIA
Disneys ICP 2009
Directed By PATRICIA
Colombia
3.33 min
1
A Couple Dead Dreams-DAN
A Couple Dead Dreams
Directed By DAN

4.61 min
0
Reversing Autism Nat-Lynne
Reversing Autism Nat
Directed By Lynne
United States
2.17 min
0
Confession Of A Doct-Shady
Confession Of A Doct
Directed By Shady

1.86 min
0
The Gospel Xperience-David
The Gospel Xperience
Directed By David
United States
0.99 min
1
Breakin' at 40-Raphael
Breakin' at 40
Directed By Raphael
United States
3.33 min
0
Life...-Rishabh
Life...
Directed By Rishabh
India
2.95 min
0
Illegal Immigrant-Markus
Illegal Immigrant
Directed By Markus
United States
2.98 min
2
Greek Griffin (Grypa-Gregory
Greek Griffin (Grypa
Directed By Gregory
Greece
2.14 min
0
Manas-Kubanychbek
Manas
Directed By Kubanychbek
Kyrgyzstan
3.00 min
2
Los Hijos De La Gabr-Hugo
Los Hijos De La Gabr
Directed By Hugo
France
3.74 min
0
The Life of a Pro Ga-Johnny
The Life of a Pro Ga
Directed By Johnny
United States
4.98 min
1
For Example You're A-Jacob
For Example You're A
Directed By Jacob
Germany
2.34 min
4
Forgotten Sisters 2-Jadran
Forgotten Sisters 2
Directed By Jadran
Croatia
2.88 min
0
Ninja-Kabutsuchi
Ninja
Directed By Kabutsuchi

2.44 min
0
Byron mystery lights-mark
Byron mystery lights
Directed By mark
Australia
3.07 min
1
Joe Allens =Crap-bobby
Joe Allens =Crap
Directed By bobby

1.68 min
0
Public Domains -islam
Public Domains
Directed By islam
Egypt
3.03 min
0
Behaviour-Abhijeet
Behaviour
Directed By Abhijeet

1.34 min
0
Hondurans missing in-Deborah
Hondurans missing in
Directed By Deborah
Mexico
3.02 min
1
Los Hijos De La Gabr-hugo
Los Hijos De La Gabr
Directed By hugo

3.00 min
0
Vocational Education-Mr.Sachin
Vocational Education
Directed By Mr.Sachin
India
3.33 min
0
Mummy`s Pride-feisal
Mummy`s Pride
Directed By feisal
Kenya
2.67 min
0
Yongdingmenrailway S-liangxiaofei
Yongdingmenrailway S
Directed By liangxiaofei
China
2.98 min
0
Light Prohibition-Andrea
Light Prohibition
Directed By Andrea
Italy
5.02 min
0
Navajo Weaving-Doug
Navajo Weaving
Directed By Doug
United States
1.82 min
0
BLIEVE-Alex
BLIEVE
Directed By Alex
United Kingdom
3.00 min
0
Don Humberto -Claudia
Don Humberto
Directed By Claudia

3.05 min
1
Eight-And-A-Third Mi-Alan
Eight-And-A-Third Mi
Directed By Alan
United States
1.87 min
0
Fusion Carnival Arts-Carlos
Fusion Carnival Arts
Directed By Carlos
United Kingdom
3.31 min
0
1935-phillip
1935
Directed By phillip
United States
4.31 min
0
Montauk Unveiled : T-Christopher
Montauk Unveiled : T
Directed By Christopher
United States
2.14 min
0
The Cloning of the K-Shauna
The Cloning of the K
Directed By Shauna
United Kingdom
3.17 min
1
Jonas Brothers Fans-Random
Jonas Brothers Fans
Directed By Random

1.02 min
0
cross the road-Lucas
cross the road
Directed By Lucas
Brazil
1.68 min
0
Bush Dog-Chris
Bush Dog
Directed By Chris

2.97 min
0
Luci D'artista -City-Dotta/Morittu
Luci D'artista -City
Directed By Dotta/Morittu
Italy
2.90 min
5
London Calling-Stamatis
London Calling
Directed By Stamatis
Greece
4.59 min
1
Portrait Of A Mother-Suel
Portrait Of A Mother
Directed By Suel
United States
3.00 min
0
The Making of an Ama-Daniel
The Making of an Ama
Directed By Daniel
New Zealand
3.33 min
0
Philis-Adam
Philis
Directed By Adam
United Kingdom
4.49 min
0
Bimini Challenge-Kendra
Bimini Challenge
Directed By Kendra
United States
2.57 min
0
Nightmare-John
Nightmare
Directed By John
Canada
1.16 min
2
Victim of War-Mevlüt
Victim of War
Directed By Mevlüt
Turkey
3.51 min
1
In It For The Kuchi-Richard
In It For The Kuchi
Directed By Richard
United States
2.99 min
1
Two Cities, One Week-Carmen
Two Cities, One Week
Directed By Carmen
United States
3.67 min
0
Blind Faith-Andy
Blind Faith
Directed By Andy
United Kingdom
3.00 min
2
Batalha final-Raphael
Batalha final
Directed By Raphael
United States
2.93 min
0
My Golden Cage/Mi Ja-Wilson
My Golden Cage/Mi Ja
Directed By Wilson

14.94 min
0
the Gospel of Mark-Larry
the Gospel of Mark
Directed By Larry
United States
3.18 min
0
Under The Bridge-Jardiel
Under The Bridge
Directed By Jardiel
Honduras
0.86 min
0
Impression Of Chongq-cui
Impression Of Chongq
Directed By cui
China
2.61 min
1
China Lugou Bridge-chenduomi
China Lugou Bridge
Directed By chenduomi
China
2.92 min
0
no escape a silent c-ananthakrishnan
no escape a silent c
Directed By ananthakrishnan
India
3.33 min
1
Your Burning Desire-khadir
Your Burning Desire
Directed By khadir

3.13 min
0
financial crisis v/s-shihab
financial crisis v/s
Directed By shihab
India
3.33 min
0
Looking For Producer-Giovanni
Looking For Producer
Directed By Giovanni

1.48 min
0
Can We Do It? -Carrie
Can We Do It?
Directed By Carrie
United States
1.22 min
0
Ben & Slane at the c-Damian
Ben & Slane at the c
Directed By Damian
France
4.58 min
0
Through the eyes of -Yesika
Through the eyes of
Directed By Yesika
Philippines
2.90 min
0
Man Versus Nature-Abhijit
Man Versus Nature
Directed By Abhijit
India
2.97 min
17
NAWAB-Sebastian
NAWAB
Directed By Sebastian
United Arab Emirates
2.68 min
0
Into The Ruins -Dhanush
Into The Ruins
Directed By Dhanush

4.75 min
0
Coming Back-Seraphina
Coming Back
Directed By Seraphina
United Kingdom
2.41 min
1
Sunday Lunch-Liz
Sunday Lunch
Directed By Liz
United Kingdom
2.96 min
1
Wet T-Shirt Contest-Doug
Wet T-Shirt Contest
Directed By Doug
United States
1.50 min
1
Dancing Through The -Ebony
Dancing Through The
Directed By Ebony
Australia
2.98 min
1
Brad Kay An Unurban -Varda
Brad Kay An Unurban
Directed By Varda
United States
3.27 min
2
Lena-Akram
Lena
Directed By Akram

1.38 min
0
'THE RIVER OF LIFE  -Sirtony
'THE RIVER OF LIFE
Directed By Sirtony
United States
4.80 min
0
Song of the Waves-Abhijit
Song of the Waves
Directed By Abhijit
India
3.00 min
5