Officially Happy Crazy

Contest Name :08 April Documentary, Submission Date :03-06-2008, Uploaded By : Shady
Directed By :  Shady Srour, ,,
    Duration:
, ,    Views: 887
       0



 
Documentary Films >

Swamp Stompers-Justin
Swamp Stompers
Directed By Justin
United States
2.95 min 2
Real Documentaries: -Mark
Real Documentaries:
Directed By Mark
Australia
2.80 min 0
Cortar Na Mao-Raphael
Cortar Na Mao
Directed By Raphael
United States
1.79 min 3
Japan-Walking-YoungZhengFan
Japan-Walking
Directed By YoungZhengFan
China
1.10 min 0
New Year's Pictures -zap
New Year's Pictures
Directed By zap
China
3.03 min 0
Visitor-mark
Visitor
Directed By mark
Australia
3.48 min 3
Saving Lives In Worl-Kim
Saving Lives In Worl
Directed By Kim
United States
2.88 min 0
James Mckay:Soul Sur-Dan
James Mckay:Soul Sur
Directed By Dan
United States
2.44 min 0
Wicker...Alive & Kic-chadwick
Wicker...Alive & Kic
Directed By chadwick
United States
1.68 min 1
Forgotten Sisters-Jadran
Forgotten Sisters
Directed By Jadran
Croatia
3.00 min 1
1st Place winner
Malvinas Falkland-Nicolás
Malvinas Falkland
Directed By Nicolás
Argentina
4.19 min 0
1st Place winner
The Black Gay Priest-Andy
The Black Gay Priest
Directed By Andy
United Kingdom
2.98 min 0
1st Place winner
Dubkasm - Transform -Robin
Dubkasm - Transform
Directed By Robin
Brazil
3.00 min 2
1st Place winner
More Than A Game-Azi
More Than A Game
Directed By Azi
United Kingdom
3.00 min 0
1st Place winner
Mental Block-Karen
Mental Block
Directed By Karen
United Kingdom
3.01 min 0
1st Place winner
Ecologists = Fascist-Maxime
Ecologists = Fascist
Directed By Maxime
France
3.17 min 7
1st Place winner
Obscura-Damon
Obscura
Directed By Damon
United States
1.90 min 6
1st Place winner
Leadbelly-J.M.
Leadbelly
Directed By J.M.
United States
2.93 min 2
1st Place winner
Los Hijos De La Gabr-Hugo
Los Hijos De La Gabr
Directed By Hugo
Mexico
3.01 min 1
1st Place winner
I am Thou-Andy
I am Thou
Directed By Andy
United Kingdom
3.02 min 2
1st Place winner
Portobello-Alex
Portobello
Directed By Alex
United Kingdom
3.00 min 3
1st Place winner
ELKO Desighn-Alexey
ELKO Desighn
Directed By Alexey
Belarus
4.53 min 2
1st Place winner
Ladies of Samoa-Belle
Ladies of Samoa
Directed By Belle
Australia
2.98 min 1
1st Place winner
The Secret Special E-Kamal
The Secret Special E
Directed By Kamal
United States
4.58 min 0
1st Place winner
Lockie And Love-Dimi
Lockie And Love
Directed By Dimi
New Zealand
4.13 min 2
1st Place winner
Iix, 210, Catholic E-Brendan
Iix, 210, Catholic E
Directed By Brendan
United States
3.00 min 3
1st Place winner
The Third Act Of Mar-Rick
The Third Act Of Mar
Directed By Rick
United States
2.19 min 0
1st Place winner
Cortar Na Mao-Raphael
Cortar Na Mao
Directed By Raphael
United States
1.28 min 0
1st Place winner
Jessica Clark Racing-Ellen
Jessica Clark Racing
Directed By Ellen
United States
4.57 min 1
1st Place winner
AISHA-Sebastian
AISHA
Directed By Sebastian
United Arab Emirates
2.50 min 2
1st Place winner
Dust & Dreams-Abhijit
Dust & Dreams
Directed By Abhijit
India
2.98 min 10
1st Place winner
Voladores/kgosninin-Adolfo
Voladores/kgosninin
Directed By Adolfo
United States
3.00 min 1
1st Place winner
Mountain City-mengying
Mountain City
Directed By mengying
China
2.37 min 2
1st Place winner
Oyster-Berry
Oyster
Directed By Berry

6.09 min 4
1st Place winner
Journey To War With -Soheil
Journey To War With
Directed By Soheil
Iran
4.52 min 5
1st Place winner
Bang Bang Force-Zangxi
Bang Bang Force
Directed By Zangxi
China
2.50 min 0
1st Place winner
Gorelovka-Alexander
Gorelovka
Directed By Alexander
United Kingdom
2.97 min 0
1st Place winner
Revolutionary Gangst-The
Revolutionary Gangst
Directed By The
United States
2.83 min 0
1st Place winner
The Colour Of My Lif-Tuleka
The Colour Of My Lif
Directed By Tuleka
Germany
3.00 min 2
1st Place winner
Dani Danger-David
Dani Danger
Directed By David
United States
2.52 min 0
1st Place winner
By a grandson-Benjamin
By a grandson
Directed By Benjamin
Hungary
4.14 min 0
2nd Place winner
Kids Matter- Horton
Kids Matter
Directed By Horton

0.50 min 2
2nd Place winner
Uncle Thanh's Family-Duy
Uncle Thanh's Family
Directed By Duy
United States
5.10 min 3
2nd Place winner
SKATER GIRLS-OPHELIA
SKATER GIRLS
Directed By OPHELIA
United Kingdom
3.21 min 0
2nd Place winner
Lituka: A Story -Rodney
Lituka: A Story
Directed By Rodney
United States
4.00 min 1
3rd Place winner
Define Wealth-Dimitris
Define Wealth
Directed By Dimitris
Netherlands
3.49 min 0
3rd Place winner
Will Shanklin - Art -Tony
Will Shanklin - Art
Directed By Tony
United States
3.44 min 0
3rd Place winner
Miriam-Sergio
Miriam
Directed By Sergio
Mexico
2.48 min 1
3rd Place winner
i will return and I -Jardiel
i will return and I
Directed By Jardiel
Honduras
4.55 min 0
3rd Place winner
Nepal Snehi Kaakha-Kirtana
Nepal Snehi Kaakha
Directed By Kirtana
United States
5.15 min 404
3rd Place winner
The Antique Store Na-Alejandro
The Antique Store Na
Directed By Alejandro
Argentina
3.02 min 0
3rd Place winner
WEIGHT TRAINING & ME-PAUL
WEIGHT TRAINING & ME
Directed By PAUL
United States
5.13 min 0
3rd Place winner
Aphesh In 2nd Beach-Faith
Aphesh In 2nd Beach
Directed By Faith

1.29 min 0
Colonial Kids Part 1-Paloma
Colonial Kids Part 1
Directed By Paloma
United States
2.52 min 0
Molokai Today-Jake
Molokai Today
Directed By Jake
United States
3.00 min 1
Renaissance Of Soul-Harsh
Renaissance Of Soul
Directed By Harsh
India
3.33 min 0
Life on Location-Christopher
Life on Location
Directed By Christopher
United States
2.17 min 0
Deadline Projects-Peter
Deadline Projects
Directed By Peter

2.87 min 1
Smoky Shadow-Hiren
Smoky Shadow
Directed By Hiren

2.34 min 0
Race To The North-Igor
Race To The North
Directed By Igor
Belarus
2.89 min 2
A Couple Dead Dreams-DAN
A Couple Dead Dreams
Directed By DAN

4.61 min 0
No bicycle parking-Raphael
No bicycle parking
Directed By Raphael
United States
2.58 min 0
Confession Of A Doct-Shady
Confession Of A Doct
Directed By Shady

1.86 min 0
The Gospel Xperience-David
The Gospel Xperience
Directed By David
United States
0.99 min 1
Sisyphean Search-Remigiusz
Sisyphean Search
Directed By Remigiusz
United Kingdom
2.83 min 2
Los Hijos De La Gabr-Hugo
Los Hijos De La Gabr
Directed By Hugo
France
3.08 min 0
Self Portraits-Lee
Self Portraits
Directed By Lee
Canada
3.00 min 7
Life...-Rishabh
Life...
Directed By Rishabh
India
2.95 min 0
Simons Chronicles-Brian
Simons Chronicles
Directed By Brian
United States
2.95 min 0
Fish's new life-Mustapha
Fish's new life
Directed By Mustapha
Algeria
4.59 min 0
Los Hijos De La Gabr-Hugo
Los Hijos De La Gabr
Directed By Hugo
France
3.74 min 0
Toi La Ha Noi (Short-Steven
Toi La Ha Noi (Short
Directed By Steven
Viet Nam
3.00 min 0
Ninja-Kabutsuchi
Ninja
Directed By Kabutsuchi

2.44 min 0
Berlin Diversity- Nashat
Berlin Diversity
Directed By Nashat

4.34 min 1
Black Coats-Leah
Black Coats
Directed By Leah
United States
1.93 min 3
Joe Allens =Crap-bobby
Joe Allens =Crap
Directed By bobby

1.68 min 0
Sweetfire -Mat
Sweetfire
Directed By Mat

3.21 min 1
Public Domains -islam
Public Domains
Directed By islam
Egypt
3.03 min 0
Mahabodhi Temple-manoj
Mahabodhi Temple
Directed By manoj
India
1.62 min 2
Behaviour-Abhijeet
Behaviour
Directed By Abhijeet

1.34 min 0
Greek Griffin (Grypa-Gregory
Greek Griffin (Grypa
Directed By Gregory
Greece
2.14 min 0
Yoga Enthusiast-Bron
Yoga Enthusiast
Directed By Bron
United States
3.46 min 0
DEMOCRACY IS-PATRICIA
DEMOCRACY IS
Directed By PATRICIA
Colombia
2.95 min 1
Mummy`s Pride-feisal
Mummy`s Pride
Directed By feisal
Kenya
2.67 min 0
Yongdingmenrailway S-liangxiaofei
Yongdingmenrailway S
Directed By liangxiaofei
China
2.98 min 0
Artistas-Sue
Artistas
Directed By Sue
United States
2.44 min 0
Finding Lead Belly-J.M.
Finding Lead Belly
Directed By J.M.
United States
3.00 min 0
Dancing Through The -Ebony
Dancing Through The
Directed By Ebony
Australia
3.33 min 0
VW / Audi Documentar-Kennon
VW / Audi Documentar
Directed By Kennon
United States
2.10 min 1
Don Humberto -Claudia
Don Humberto
Directed By Claudia

3.05 min 1
Los Hijos De La Gabr-hugo
Los Hijos De La Gabr
Directed By hugo

3.00 min 0
Surprise-Ozum
Surprise
Directed By Ozum
United States
5.00 min 2
Jonas Brothers Fans-Random
Jonas Brothers Fans
Directed By Random

1.02 min 0
Tami and Tara A Love-Sharon
Tami and Tara A Love
Directed By Sharon
United States
2.98 min 0
Bush Dog-Chris
Bush Dog
Directed By Chris

2.97 min 0
Luci D'artista -City-Dotta/Morittu
Luci D'artista -City
Directed By Dotta/Morittu
Italy
2.90 min 5
%U5c45%u4f4f%u73af%u-%u66F9%u78CA
%U5c45%u4f4f%u73af%u
Directed By %u66F9%u78CA
China
2.91 min 2
In the Manner of a W-Belle
In the Manner of a W
Directed By Belle
Australia
3.00 min 0
Portrait Of A Mother-Suel
Portrait Of A Mother
Directed By Suel
United States
3.00 min 0
Nature Of The Beast-James
Nature Of The Beast
Directed By James
Australia
3.00 min 2