Beautiful Girls' Lives

Contest Name :08 May Documentary, Submission Date :05-10-2008, Uploaded By : Mengying
Directed By :  mengying niu, student,wuhan,
   Crew Members: 0  Duration:
, ,    Views: 810
Inspiration: there is many beautiful and lovely ladies in chongqing of china,they have sexy legs .when they walking just like play a wonderful Tango show.
       0



 
Documentary Films >

Swamp Stompers-Justin
Swamp Stompers
Directed By Justin
United States
2.95 min 2
Real Documentaries: -Mark
Real Documentaries:
Directed By Mark
Australia
2.80 min 0
Cortar Na Mao-Raphael
Cortar Na Mao
Directed By Raphael
United States
1.79 min 3
Japan-Walking-YoungZhengFan
Japan-Walking
Directed By YoungZhengFan
China
1.10 min 0
New Year's Pictures -zap
New Year's Pictures
Directed By zap
China
3.03 min 0
Visitor-mark
Visitor
Directed By mark
Australia
3.48 min 3
Saving Lives In Worl-Kim
Saving Lives In Worl
Directed By Kim
United States
2.88 min 0
James Mckay:Soul Sur-Dan
James Mckay:Soul Sur
Directed By Dan
United States
2.44 min 0
Wicker...Alive & Kic-chadwick
Wicker...Alive & Kic
Directed By chadwick
United States
1.68 min 1
The Colour Of My Lif-Tuleka
The Colour Of My Lif
Directed By Tuleka
Germany
3.00 min 2
1st Place winner
Dust & Dreams-Abhijit
Dust & Dreams
Directed By Abhijit
India
2.98 min 10
1st Place winner
Journey To War With -Soheil
Journey To War With
Directed By Soheil
Iran
4.52 min 5
1st Place winner
Dani Danger-David
Dani Danger
Directed By David
United States
2.52 min 0
1st Place winner
Mountain City-mengying
Mountain City
Directed By mengying
China
2.37 min 2
1st Place winner
I am Thou-Andy
I am Thou
Directed By Andy
United Kingdom
3.02 min 2
1st Place winner
Ladies of Samoa-Belle
Ladies of Samoa
Directed By Belle
Australia
2.98 min 1
1st Place winner
Gorelovka-Alexander
Gorelovka
Directed By Alexander
United Kingdom
2.97 min 0
1st Place winner
The Black Gay Priest-Andy
The Black Gay Priest
Directed By Andy
United Kingdom
2.98 min 0
1st Place winner
Dubkasm - Transform -Robin
Dubkasm - Transform
Directed By Robin
Brazil
3.00 min 2
1st Place winner
Malvinas Falkland-Nicolás
Malvinas Falkland
Directed By Nicolás
Argentina
4.19 min 0
1st Place winner
Ecologists = Fascist-Maxime
Ecologists = Fascist
Directed By Maxime
France
3.17 min 7
1st Place winner
Obscura-Damon
Obscura
Directed By Damon
United States
1.90 min 6
1st Place winner
Leadbelly-J.M.
Leadbelly
Directed By J.M.
United States
2.93 min 2
1st Place winner
Voladores/kgosninin-Adolfo
Voladores/kgosninin
Directed By Adolfo
United States
3.00 min 1
1st Place winner
Portobello-Alex
Portobello
Directed By Alex
United Kingdom
3.00 min 3
1st Place winner
Iix, 210, Catholic E-Brendan
Iix, 210, Catholic E
Directed By Brendan
United States
3.00 min 3
1st Place winner
The Third Act Of Mar-Rick
The Third Act Of Mar
Directed By Rick
United States
2.19 min 0
1st Place winner
Lockie And Love-Dimi
Lockie And Love
Directed By Dimi
New Zealand
4.13 min 2
1st Place winner
More Than A Game-Azi
More Than A Game
Directed By Azi
United Kingdom
3.00 min 0
1st Place winner
ELKO Desighn-Alexey
ELKO Desighn
Directed By Alexey
Belarus
4.53 min 2
1st Place winner
The Secret Special E-Kamal
The Secret Special E
Directed By Kamal
United States
4.58 min 0
1st Place winner
Cortar Na Mao-Raphael
Cortar Na Mao
Directed By Raphael
United States
1.28 min 0
1st Place winner
Mental Block-Karen
Mental Block
Directed By Karen
United Kingdom
3.01 min 0
1st Place winner
Los Hijos De La Gabr-Hugo
Los Hijos De La Gabr
Directed By Hugo
Mexico
3.01 min 1
1st Place winner
AISHA-Sebastian
AISHA
Directed By Sebastian
United Arab Emirates
2.50 min 2
1st Place winner
Jessica Clark Racing-Ellen
Jessica Clark Racing
Directed By Ellen
United States
4.57 min 1
1st Place winner
Forgotten Sisters-Jadran
Forgotten Sisters
Directed By Jadran
Croatia
3.00 min 1
1st Place winner
Oyster-Berry
Oyster
Directed By Berry

6.09 min 4
1st Place winner
Revolutionary Gangst-The
Revolutionary Gangst
Directed By The
United States
2.83 min 0
1st Place winner
Bang Bang Force-Zangxi
Bang Bang Force
Directed By Zangxi
China
2.50 min 0
1st Place winner
SKATER GIRLS-OPHELIA
SKATER GIRLS
Directed By OPHELIA
United Kingdom
3.21 min 0
2nd Place winner
Kids Matter- Horton
Kids Matter
Directed By Horton

0.50 min 2
2nd Place winner
By a grandson-Benjamin
By a grandson
Directed By Benjamin
Hungary
4.14 min 0
2nd Place winner
Uncle Thanh's Family-Duy
Uncle Thanh's Family
Directed By Duy
United States
5.10 min 3
2nd Place winner
The Antique Store Na-Alejandro
The Antique Store Na
Directed By Alejandro
Argentina
3.02 min 0
3rd Place winner
WEIGHT TRAINING & ME-PAUL
WEIGHT TRAINING & ME
Directed By PAUL
United States
5.13 min 0
3rd Place winner
Lituka: A Story -Rodney
Lituka: A Story
Directed By Rodney
United States
4.00 min 1
3rd Place winner
i will return and I -Jardiel
i will return and I
Directed By Jardiel
Honduras
4.55 min 0
3rd Place winner
Define Wealth-Dimitris
Define Wealth
Directed By Dimitris
Netherlands
3.49 min 0
3rd Place winner
Will Shanklin - Art -Tony
Will Shanklin - Art
Directed By Tony
United States
3.44 min 0
3rd Place winner
Miriam-Sergio
Miriam
Directed By Sergio
Mexico
2.48 min 1
3rd Place winner
Nepal Snehi Kaakha-Kirtana
Nepal Snehi Kaakha
Directed By Kirtana
United States
5.15 min 404
3rd Place winner
In the Manner of a W-Belle
In the Manner of a W
Directed By Belle
Australia
3.00 min 0
Breaking Bad- TP-Larry
Breaking Bad- TP
Directed By Larry
United States
2.42 min 0
Heavily Armed-Doug
Heavily Armed
Directed By Doug
United States
3.00 min 1
Xi'an Snack-hewei
Xi'an Snack
Directed By hewei
China
2.11 min 2
Build a Bridge-Chen
Build a Bridge
Directed By Chen
China
3.05 min 0
Beep-M.
Beep
Directed By M.

3.00 min 0
Alegoria-Carmen
Alegoria
Directed By Carmen
United States
3.67 min 0
Ticket Calling-Hongyu
Ticket Calling
Directed By Hongyu
China
0.59 min 0
Diary Of A Jerk : Ep-Maxime
Diary Of A Jerk : Ep
Directed By Maxime
France
3.05 min 0
Streets Of Gold-Gregg
Streets Of Gold
Directed By Gregg
South Africa
2.83 min 4
Statement- Judele
Statement
Directed By Judele

5.21 min 4
Make Believe.-Richard
Make Believe.
Directed By Richard
Canada
2.89 min 0
Birding In Honduras-Jardiel
Birding In Honduras
Directed By Jardiel

2.31 min 0
The Real Slumdogs -bharat
The Real Slumdogs
Directed By bharat
India
3.51 min 2
Introduction-Tinna
Introduction
Directed By Tinna
Sweden
1.55 min 0
Nepal-Sebastian
Nepal
Directed By Sebastian
New Zealand
3.33 min 1
Stories from the pas-Richard
Stories from the pas
Directed By Richard
United States
4.14 min 0
Visiting The Zoo-Tony
Visiting The Zoo
Directed By Tony
United States
3.12 min 1
Silent Expressions-Sandeep
Silent Expressions
Directed By Sandeep
India
1.03 min 0
Land Of Chinggis Kha-Paul
Land Of Chinggis Kha
Directed By Paul
United States
2.69 min 0
hard to bike-Adythia
hard to bike
Directed By Adythia
Indonesia
3.33 min 0
Ip: Invading Privacy-Evan
Ip: Invading Privacy
Directed By Evan
United States
0.76 min 0
The prejudice-Sriram
The prejudice
Directed By Sriram
India
3.33 min 0
Prologue:Kolkata Gla-Ankur,
Prologue:Kolkata Gla
Directed By Ankur,
India
2.97 min 2
Occupation: Poet-Ryan
Occupation: Poet
Directed By Ryan
Canada
3.33 min 0
Baqa`a Camp-Shady
Baqa`a Camp
Directed By Shady

2.04 min 0
Seasons Around The M-Igor
Seasons Around The M
Directed By Igor
Belarus
1.17 min 3
Percipitous Steep-Zangxi
Percipitous Steep
Directed By Zangxi
China
2.95 min 0
Tent City Ontario Ca-Gabriel
Tent City Ontario Ca
Directed By Gabriel

5.02 min 0
Grunge Girls-Chris
Grunge Girls
Directed By Chris
United States
3.91 min 0
Hope & Dreams-Abhijit
Hope & Dreams
Directed By Abhijit
India
2.98 min 0
The Third Act of Mar-Rick
The Third Act of Mar
Directed By Rick
United States
3.07 min 0
Flower in the Desert-Scott
Flower in the Desert
Directed By Scott
United States
2.00 min 0
Understanding Mariju-Alexander
Understanding Mariju
Directed By Alexander
United States
3.33 min 1
1506_kendnarev1.mov- Wang
1506_kendnarev1.mov
Directed By Wang

4.59 min 0
Thehandsthatpullther-Abhijit
Thehandsthatpullther
Directed By Abhijit
India
2.55 min 7
Rabha: An Endangered-Raja
Rabha: An Endangered
Directed By Raja
India
2.93 min 0
Multan Report Dm Dig-saqib
Multan Report Dm Dig
Directed By saqib

0.70 min 0
The Virus in Mexico-SALOMON
The Virus in Mexico
Directed By SALOMON
Mexico
3.23 min 0
Waitiing At The Stat-Hongyu
Waitiing At The Stat
Directed By Hongyu
China
2.72 min 0
A Faith Thing-Victor
A Faith Thing
Directed By Victor
Colombia
2.71 min 0
Kar Sawaal-Abhijit
Kar Sawaal
Directed By Abhijit
India
3.40 min 2
Rock Bottom-Matt
Rock Bottom
Directed By Matt
United Kingdom
15.26 min 0
Not A Country For An-David
Not A Country For An
Directed By David

1.67 min 0
Coming Of The Son Of-Brad
Coming Of The Son Of
Directed By Brad
United States
2.95 min 3
Sway With Me-Martin
Sway With Me
Directed By Martin
United States
3.31 min 0
Paradise City-Pieter
Paradise City
Directed By Pieter
South Africa
1.53 min 0
Poetry of earth is n-Stratis
Poetry of earth is n
Directed By Stratis
Greece
1.58 min 5